2022/2023 |
10.ST | Sa, 29.10.2022, 10.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink II | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 08.04.2023, 14.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 03.06.2023, 24.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | 1. FC Greiz II | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
2020/2021 |
| Sa, 22.08.2020, | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Kickers MauaKickers Maua | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
| Sa, 29.08.2020, | SG OTG 1902 GeraSG OTG Gera | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 8 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 17.10.2020, 6.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG SV 1879 Ehrenhain IISG Ehrenhain II | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
16.ST | Sa, 29.02.2020, 16.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | Eurotrink KickersEurotrink FC | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
| Di, 10.07.2018, | SV BW NeustadtBW Neustadt | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 6 : 3 |
| (1) |
| So, 22.07.2018, | VfB 09 PößneckPößneck | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 2 |
() | (1) |
2017/2018 |
2.R | Sa, 02.09.2017, 2.R | Eurotrink KickersEurotrink FC | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 5 |
() | (1) |
17.ST | Mo, 02.04.2018, 17.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorf | 2 : 0 |
() | (1) |
22.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 22.ST | SV 1879 Ehrenhain IISV Ehrenhain II | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 1 |
() | (1) |
2016/2017 |
| Sa, 16.07.2016, | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Gera Westvororte IIWestvororte II | 7 : 0 |
() | (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 14.ST | SV Roschütz | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
| Sa, 11.07.2015, | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | BSG Wismut Gera IIWismut Gera II | 1 : 1 |
() | (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 24.10.2015, 9.ST | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
() | (1) |
| Sa, 16.01.2016, | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Orlatal | 5 : 3 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 05.03.2016, 17.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Kraftsdorfer SVSG Kraftsdor | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
2.ST | Sa, 23.08.2014, 2.ST | FSV Gößnitz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
7.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 7.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Roschütz II | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 10.ST | Greizer SV | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 5 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 30.11.2013, 15.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 14.12.2013, 17.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Hohenl/HohenölsenSG Hohenleub | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 29.03.2014, 20.ST | SV BW Auma | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
() | (1) |
2012/2013 |
1.R | Sa, 08.09.2012, 1.R | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Greizer SV | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 15.09.2012, 5.ST | OTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 27.10.2012, 11.ST | Wünschendorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 12.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Berga | 2 : 0 |
| (2) |
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 22.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Hohenl/HohenölsenSG Hohenleub | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 04.05.2013, 25.ST | Greizer SV | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
5.ST | Sa, 03.09.2011, 5.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Hohenl/HohenölsenSG Hohenleub | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2.R | Mo, 03.10.2011, 2.R | Hainberger SVHainberg. SV | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 10.ST | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
| (2) |
12.ST | Sa, 22.10.2011, 12.ST | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 26.11.2011, 17.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2006/2007 |
3.ST | Sa, 09.09.2006, 3.ST | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 21.10.2006, 9.ST | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 28.10.2006, 10.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Pöllwitz | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 11.11.2006, 12.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Greizer SV | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 18.11.2006, 13.ST | SVE Köstritz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 5 |
| (3) |
22.ST | Mo, 09.04.2007, 22.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 09.06.2007, 25.ST | Greizer SV | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
2005/2006 |
26.ST | Sa, 08.04.2006, 26.ST | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 29.04.2006, 28.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | VfR LobensteinLobenstein | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 06.05.2006, 29.ST | SV GW Tanna | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
30.ST | Sa, 13.05.2006, 30.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV GW TriptisGW Triptis | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2004/2005 |
6.ST | Sa, 25.09.2004, 6.ST | Vfl 06 SaalfeldSaalfeld | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 09.10.2004, 8.ST | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 2 |
() | (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 11.12.2004, 16.ST | VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 3 |
() | (1) |
2002/2003 |
1.ST | Sa, 17.08.2002, 1.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Auma | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 31.08.2002, 3.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Wünschendorf | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 21.09.2002, 5.ST | SV BW Greiz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2002, 6.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2002, 9.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV 60 UntergrochlitzUntergrochli | 4 : 0 |
| (2) |
10.ST | Sa, 26.10.2002, 10.ST | TSG 1861 HohenleubenHohenleuben | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 4 |
| (2) |
13.ST | Sa, 23.11.2002, 13.ST | SV BW Auma | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 15.03.2003, 14.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Naitschau | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
16.ST | So, 23.03.2003, 16.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FC Thüringen Weida IIFC Weida II | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 26.04.2003, 18.ST | LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 17.05.2003, 21.ST | SV 60 UntergrochlitzUntergrochli | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Sa, 14.06.2003, 23.ST | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
2001/2002 |
1.ST | So, 26.08.2001, 1.ST | FC Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 2 |
| (2) |
3.ST | Sa, 08.09.2001, 3.ST | Seelingstädt | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 5 |
| (2) |
7.ST | Sa, 06.10.2001, 7.ST | SG Röpsen | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 5 |
| (2) |
8.ST | Sa, 13.10.2001, 8.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Greizer SV | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 20.10.2001, 9.ST | Triebeser SV | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 27.10.2001, 10.ST | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 03.11.2001, 11.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | TSV 1861 Pölzig IIPölzig II | 4 : 0 |
| (2) |
14.ST | Sa, 24.11.2001, 14.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FC Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II | 5 : 0 |
| (3) |
18.ST | Sa, 19.01.2002, 18.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Berga II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 02.02.2002, 16.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Seelingstädt | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 16.03.2002, 17.ST | TSG CaaschwitzCaaschwitz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Mo, 01.04.2002, 15.ST | SG TSV 1905 DaßlitzDaßlitz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 20.04.2002, 22.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Triebeser SV | 5 : 0 |
| (4) |
21.ST | Sa, 04.05.2002, 21.ST | VSG 1960 CossengrünCossengrün | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 12.05.2002, 24.ST | TSV 1861 Pölzig IIPölzig II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 01.06.2002, 25.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Endschütz | 5 : 0 |
| (3) |
26.ST | Sa, 08.06.2002, 26.ST | Hainberger SVHainberg. SV | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
| (2) |
2000/2001 |
2.ST | So, 27.08.2000, 2.ST | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 07.10.2000, 7.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Wünschendorf | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 21.10.2000, 9.ST | FC Thüringen Weida IIFC Weida II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 4 |
| (3) |
11.ST | Sa, 04.11.2000, 11.ST | Triebeser SV | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 09.12.2000, 15.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | 5 : 0 |
| (3) |
24.ST | Sa, 12.05.2001, 24.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Triebeser SV | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
1999/2000 |
2.ST | Sa, 28.08.1999, 2.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 11.09.1999, 4.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Röpsen | 4 : 1 |
| (2) |
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.1999, 5.ST | TSG 1861 HohenleubenHohenleuben | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
| (2) |
7.ST | Sa, 09.10.1999, 7.ST | SV BW Auma | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 12.02.2000, 18.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | TSG 1861 HohenleubenHohenleuben | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 08.04.2000, 21.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Hainberger SVHainberg. SV | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 13.05.2000, 24.ST | Triebeser SV | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |