2019/2020 |
| So, 21.07.2019, | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV SchönbrunnSchönbrunn | 1 : 1 |
|
1.R | Sa, 10.08.2019, 1.R | FSV MohlsdorfMohlsdorf | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2019, 2.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwi | 0 : 7 |
|
2.R | So, 08.09.2019, 2.R | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 0 |
|
2017/2018 |
| So, 13.08.2017, | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SV Aga | 3 : 4 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 26.08.2017, 1.ST | Hainberger SVHainberg. SV | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 14 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 2.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink II | 6 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 6.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | FC Thüringen Weida IIFC Weida II | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 29.10.2017, 8.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | VSG 1960 CossengrünCossengrün | 0 : 5 |
|
9.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 9.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Greizer SV | 2 : 5 |
|
| So, 18.02.2018, | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 4 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 04.03.2018, 10.ST | SG FSV Berga II | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 8 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 11.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Langenwetzendorf IILangenwetzen II | 1 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Mo, 02.04.2018, 12.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Hainberger SVHainberg. SV | 3 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 07.04.2018, 14.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SG Hohndorfer SV IISG Hohndorf II | 2 : 1 |
() |
16.ST | So, 22.04.2018, 16.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | TSV 1905 DaßlitzTSV Daßlitz | 2 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 29.04.2018, 17.ST | FC Thüringen Weida IIFC Weida II | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 4 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 12.05.2018, 19.ST | VSG 1960 CossengrünCossengrün | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 1 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 26.05.2018, 20.ST | Greizer SV | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 7 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 21.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SG FSV Berga II | 3 : 5 |
|
2016/2017 |
| So, 17.07.2016, | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff | 2 : 2 |
|
| So, 31.07.2016, | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | BSG Wismut Gera IIIWismut Gera III | 5 : 1 |
|
1.R | Sa, 06.08.2016, 1.R | OTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 5 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 27.08.2016, 3.ST | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 2.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | TSV 1905 DaßlitzTSV Daßlitz | 3 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 3.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SV Löbichau II | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 02.10.2016, 5.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SG VfL 1990 Gera IIVfL Gera II | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 08.10.2016, 6.ST | FSV Ronneburg IIRonneburg II | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 4 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 9.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | BSG Wismut Gera IIIWismut Gera III | 1 : 0 |
|
| So, 19.02.2017, | Bad Klosterlausnitz IIKlosterlausn II | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 01.04.2017, 11.ST | TSV 1905 DaßlitzTSV Daßlitz | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 08.04.2017, 12.ST | SV Löbichau II | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 0 : 3 |
|
13.ST | So, 23.04.2017, 13.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SG SV Schmölln 1913 IIISG Schmölln III | 2 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 14.ST | SG VfL 1990 Gera IIVfL Gera II | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 0 : 2 |
|
2015/2016 |
| Sa, 11.07.2015, | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | BSG Wismut Gera IIWismut Gera II | 1 : 1 |
() |
| So, 26.07.2015, | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | OTG 1902 Gera IIOTG Gera II | 3 : 5 |
|
| Sa, 01.08.2015, | UnterwellenbornUnterwellenb | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 1 |
() |
5.ST | Sa, 19.09.2015, 5.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG SV Schmölln 1913SG Schmölln | 1 : 2 |
() |
7.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 7.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | TSV 1905 DaßlitzTSV Daßlitz | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 12.12.2015, 15.ST | FC Altenburg | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 1 |
() |
| Sa, 16.01.2016, | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Orlatal | 5 : 3 |
|
| So, 07.02.2016, | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SSV 1938 Großenstein IIGroßenstein II | 6 : 0 |
|
| So, 21.02.2016, | Bad Klosterlausnitz IIKlosterlausn II | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 1 : 1 |
|
| So, 06.03.2016, | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Bad Klosterlausnitz IIKlosterlausn II | 2 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 09.04.2016, 21.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Weida | 0 : 4 |
() |
8.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 8.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | OTG 1902 Gera IIOTG Gera II | 3 : 2 |
() |
9.ST | Sa, 16.04.2016, 9.ST | SV Löbichau II | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 2 : 4 |
|
20.ST | Mi, 27.04.2016, 20.ST | SG SV Schmölln 1913SG Schmölln | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 0 |
() |
11.ST | Sa, 30.04.2016, 11.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Weißbacher SV 1951 IIWeißbach SV II | 4 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 14.05.2016, 26.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Lucka 1910FSV Lucka | 0 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 21.05.2016, 27.ST | Traktor NöbdenitzNöbdenitz | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 22.05.2016, 13.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SV Aga II | 2 : 3 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 11.06.2016, 30.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | FC Altenburg | 0 : 4 |
|
2014/2015 |
4.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 4.ST | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 5 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 5.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Berga | 0 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 6.ST | FSV Lucka 1910FSV Lucka | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 1 |
|
AF | Fr, 03.10.2014, AF | FSV RonneburgRonneburg | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 13.12.2014, 16.ST | SV Aga | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Mo, 06.04.2015, 18.ST | SG Kraftsdorfer SVSG Kraftsdor | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 18.04.2015, 22.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Gera WestvororteWestvororte | 1 : 2 |
|
2013/2014 |
4.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 4.ST | ThSV WünschendorfWünschendorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 5 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 7.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Roschütz II | 4 : 0 |
|
2.R | Do, 03.10.2013, 2.R | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Traktor NöbdenitzNöbdenitz | 0 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 06.10.2013, 8.ST | SG Gera-Pforten/JFCSG Pforten | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 12.10.2013, 9.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Zeulenroda/Triebes IISG Zeulenrod II | 1 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 12.ST | SV BW Greiz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 24.05.2014, 27.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Greiz | 4 : 0 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 28.ST | SG Lusan/LiebschwitzSG Lusan | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 07.06.2014, 29.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | OTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera | 6 : 0 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 14.06.2014, 30.ST | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 4 |
|
2012/2013 |
29.ST | Sa, 08.06.2013, 29.ST | SV BW Greiz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
30.ST | So, 16.06.2013, 30.ST | SV Pöllwitz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
|