SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf e.V.

Hallenkreismeisterschaften F-Junioren 2010/11

Danny Prager, 09.01.2011

Hallenkreismeisterschaften F-Junioren 2010/11

Endrunde 13.3.2011 ab 14.00 Uhr

Greiz
FC Motor Zeulenroda
FC Thüringen Weida
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz
SG FSV Ronneburg
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz

 



Vorrunde

  Staffel 1 TV P     Staffel 2 TV P
1. FC Motor Zeulenroda 14:5 14      1. SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz 21:2 15
2. FC Thüringen Weida 7:4 12   2. SG FSV Ronneburg 8:12 9
3. SV Blau-Weiß Auma 7:1 9   3. SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz 8:12 7
4. FSV Mohlsdorf 8:5 9   4. SG ThSV Wünschendorf 4:4 6
5. SG TSG 1861 Hohenleuben 6:6 7   5. TSG Caaschwitz 3:7 5
6. 1. FC Greiz 5:8 5   6. SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf 2:9 1
7. FSV Berga 2:20 0          


Ergebnisse Staffel 1

FC Motor Zeulenroda - FSV Berga 3 - 0
1. FC Greiz - SV Blau-Weiß Auma 0 - 0
SG TSG 1861 Hohenleuben - FC Thüringen Weida 0 - 1
FSV Mohlsdorf - FC Motor Zeulenroda 2 - 2
FC Thüringen Weida - 1. FC Greiz 2 - 0
FSV Berga - FSV Mohlsdorf 1 - 4
SG TSG 1861 Hohenleuben - FSV Berga 4 - 0
FC Motor Zeulenroda - 1. FC Greiz 2 - 0
FC Thüringen Weida - FSV Berga 1 - 0
SV Blau-Weiß Auma - SG TSG 1861 Hohenleuben 0 - 0
FSV Mohlsdorf - 1. FC Greiz 2 - 0
FC Thüringen Weida - FC Motor Zeulenroda 1 - 2
SG TSG 1861 Hohenleuben - 1. FC Greiz 1 - 1
FSV Mohlsdorf - SV Blau-Weiß Auma 0 - 0
FC Motor Zeulenroda - SG TSG 1861 Hohenleuben 4 - 1
SV Blau-Weiß Auma - FC Thüringen Weida 2 - 0
FSV Berga - SV Blau-Weiß Auma 0 - 4
SG TSG 1861 Hohenleuben - FSV Mohlsdorf 0 - 0
FC Motor Zeulenroda - SV Blau-Weiß Auma 1 - 1
FC Thüringen Weida - FSV Mohlsdorf 2 - 0
1. FC Greiz   FSV Berga 4 - 1


Ergebnisse Staffel 2

TSG Caaschwitz - SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz 0 - 4
SG FSV Ronneburg - SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf 2 - 0
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz - SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz 1 - 5
SG ThSV Wünschendorf - SG FSV Ronneburg 2 - 0
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf - SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz 0 - 3
SG FSV Ronneburg - TSG Caaschwitz 2 - 1
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf - SG ThSV Wünschendorf 0 - 1
SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz   SG FSV Ronneburg 7 - 0
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   TSG Caaschwitz 1 - 1
SG ThSV Wünschendorf   TSG Caaschwitz 0 - 1
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   SG FSV Ronneburg 2 - 4
TSG Caaschwitz   SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf 0 - 0
SG ThSV Wünschendorf   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz 0 - 1
SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz   SG ThSV Wünschendorf 2 - 1
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz 2 - 3

 




 Fanshop