Willkommen beim
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

Die Macht vom Berg

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel B

1. Spieltag
Fr, 11.08.2023  19:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 MbdfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera5 : 0
Sa, 12.08.2023  13:00SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink IISG Eurotrink Kickers II:SG Thüringen Weida IISG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida II2 : 6 
Sa, 12.08.2023  15:00SG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzenSG Langenwetzendorf:SG SV BW GreizSG SV BW GreizSG BW Greiz7 : 2 
Sa, 12.08.2023  15:00FSV BergaFSV Berga:SG Motor Zeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II6 : 0 
Sa, 12.08.2023  15:00SG Gera-PfortenGera-PfortenSG Gera-Pforten:SV BW AumaSV BW Auma2 : 0  U   
So, 13.08.2023  14:001. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II:OTG 1902 GeraOTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera0 : 5 
So, 13.08.2023  14:00SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswalSG Braunichswalde:SG Hohenölsener SVSG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen2 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2023  18:00SV BW AumaSV BW Auma:SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink II1 : 0 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00SG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida IISG Thüringen Weida II:FSV BergaFSV Berga3 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00SG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda II:1. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II0 : 5 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00OTG 1902 GeraOTG GeraOTG 1902 Gera:SG LangenwetzendorfSG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen1 : 2 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00Post SV GeraPost SV Gera:SG Gera-PfortenSG Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten4 : 4 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswalSG Braunichswalde:SG SV BW GreizSG SV BW GreizSG BW Greiz1 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  13:00SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsenSG Hohenölsener SV:SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  13:00SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink IISG Eurotrink Kickers II:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera1 : 4 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzenSG Langenwetzendorf:SG Motor Zeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II7 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00FSV BergaFSV Berga:SV BW AumaSV BW Auma4 : 3 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SG SV BW GreizSG BW GreizSG SV BW Greiz:SG Hohenölsener SVSG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen0 : 6 
Sa, 26.08.2023  17:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 MbdfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:SG Gera-PfortenSG Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten3 : 0
So, 27.08.2023  14:001. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II:SG Thüringen Weida IISG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida II5 : 3 
So, 27.08.2023  14:00SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswalSG Braunichswalde:OTG 1902 GeraOTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera1 : 6 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00SV BW AumaSV BW Auma:1. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II2 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00SG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida IISG Thüringen Weida II:SG LangenwetzendorfSG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen4 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00OTG 1902 GeraOTG GeraOTG 1902 Gera:SG Hohenölsener SVSG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen3 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00SG SV BW GreizSG BW GreizSG SV BW Greiz:SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf2 : 4
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00SG Gera-PfortenGera-PfortenSG Gera-Pforten:SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink II3 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00Post SV GeraPost SV Gera:FSV BergaFSV Berga1 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  14:00SG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda II:SG BraunichswaldeSG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal0 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 MbdfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink II5 : 1
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzenSG Langenwetzendorf:SV BW AumaSV BW Auma1 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00FSV BergaFSV Berga:SG Gera-PfortenSG Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten4 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SG SV BW GreizSG BW GreizSG SV BW Greiz:OTG 1902 GeraOTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera5 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswalSG Braunichswalde:SG Thüringen Weida IISG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida II1 : 5 
So, 17.09.2023  13:00SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsenSG Hohenölsener SV:SG Motor Zeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II5 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  14:001. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  13:00SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink IISG Eurotrink Kickers II:FSV BergaFSV Berga1 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV BW AumaSV BW Auma:SG BraunichswaldeSG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal4 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida IISG Thüringen Weida II:SG Hohenölsener SVSG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen2 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00OTG 1902 GeraOTG GeraOTG 1902 Gera:SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf2 : 3
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SG Gera-PfortenGera-PfortenSG Gera-Pforten:1. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II0 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00Post SV GeraPost SV Gera:SG LangenwetzendorfSG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen1 : 4 
So, 24.09.2023  14:00SG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda II:SG SV BW GreizSG SV BW GreizSG BW Greiz1 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 MbdfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:FSV BergaFSV Berga2 : 1
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzenSG Langenwetzendorf:SG Gera-PfortenSG Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten4 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00OTG 1902 GeraOTG GeraOTG 1902 Gera:SG Motor Zeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II8 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SG SV BW GreizSG BW GreizSG SV BW Greiz:SG Thüringen Weida IISG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida II1 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  13:00SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsenSG Hohenölsener SV:SV BW AumaSV BW Auma1 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  14:001. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II:SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink II7 : 1 
So, 01.10.2023  14:00SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswalSG Braunichswalde:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera1 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  13:00SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink IISG Eurotrink Kickers II:SG LangenwetzendorfSG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen4 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV BW AumaSV BW Auma:SG SV BW GreizSG SV BW GreizSG BW Greiz4 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida IISG Thüringen Weida II:OTG 1902 GeraOTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera3 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FSV BergaFSV Berga:1. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II1 : 3 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SG Gera-PfortenGera-PfortenSG Gera-Pforten:SG BraunichswaldeSG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal2 : 2 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Post SV GeraPost SV Gera:SG Hohenölsener SVSG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen0 : 2 
So, 08.10.2023  14:00SG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda II:SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf0 : 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 MbdfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:1. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II1 : 4
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00SG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzenSG Langenwetzendorf:FSV BergaFSV Berga4 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00OTG 1902 GeraOTG GeraOTG 1902 Gera:SV BW AumaSV BW Auma3 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00SG SV BW GreizSG BW GreizSG SV BW Greiz:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera1 : 3 
So, 15.10.2023  13:00SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsenSG Hohenölsener SV:SG Gera-PfortenSG Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten5 : 0 
So, 15.10.2023  14:00SG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda II:SG Thüringen Weida IISG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida II0 : 3 
So, 15.10.2023  14:00SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswalSG Braunichswalde:SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink II5 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  13:00SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink IISG Eurotrink Kickers II:SG Hohenölsener SVSG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen0 : 4 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV BW AumaSV BW Auma:SG Motor Zeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II1 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida IISG Thüringen Weida II:SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf7 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00FSV BergaFSV Berga:SG BraunichswaldeSG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal1 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00Post SV GeraPost SV Gera:OTG 1902 GeraOTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera0 : 3 
So, 22.10.2023  14:001. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II:SG LangenwetzendorfSG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen4 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SG Gera-PfortenGera-PfortenSG Gera-Pforten:SG SV BW GreizSG SV BW GreizSG BW Greiz5 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 MbdfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:SG LangenwetzendorfSG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen0 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida IISG Thüringen Weida II:SV BW AumaSV BW Auma2 : 3 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SG SV BW GreizSG BW GreizSG SV BW Greiz:SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink II2 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  13:00SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsenSG Hohenölsener SV:FSV BergaFSV Berga4 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda II:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera1 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswalSG Braunichswalde:1. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II1 : 4 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00OTG 1902 GeraOTG GeraOTG 1902 Gera:SG Gera-PfortenSG Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 MbdfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:SV BW AumaSV BW Auma2 : 1
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzenSG Langenwetzendorf:SG BraunichswaldeSG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal3 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00FSV BergaFSV Berga:SG SV BW GreizSG SV BW GreizSG BW Greiz4 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SG Gera-PfortenGera-PfortenSG Gera-Pforten:SG Motor Zeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II2 : 3 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Post SV GeraPost SV Gera:SG Thüringen Weida IISG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida II1 : 6 
So, 05.11.2023  14:001. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II:SG Hohenölsener SVSG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen3 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  12:00SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink IISG Eurotrink Kickers II:OTG 1902 GeraOTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera1 : 5 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 MbdfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:SG BraunichswaldeSG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal0 : 3
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV BW AumaSV BW Auma:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera1 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida IISG Thüringen Weida II:SG Gera-PfortenSG Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten1 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00OTG 1902 GeraOTG GeraOTG 1902 Gera:FSV BergaFSV Berga2 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SG SV BW GreizSG BW GreizSG SV BW Greiz:1. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II1 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  13:30SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsenSG Hohenölsener SV:SG LangenwetzendorfSG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen1 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda II:SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink II0 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Post SV GeraPost SV Gera:SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf2 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda II:FSV BergaFSV Berga1 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SG Gera-PfortenGera-PfortenSG Gera-Pforten:SV BW AumaSV BW Auma4 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00OTG 1902 GeraOTG GeraOTG 1902 Gera:1. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II2 : 2 
Sa, 10.02.2024  13:00SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsenSG Hohenölsener SV:SG BraunichswaldeSG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal1 : 2 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida IISG Thüringen Weida II:SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink II 
Mo, 01.04.2024  14:00SG SV BW GreizSG BW GreizSG SV BW Greiz:SG LangenwetzendorfSG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 10.02.2024  13:00SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink IISG Eurotrink Kickers II:SV BW AumaSV BW Auma2 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:30SG Gera-PfortenGera-PfortenSG Gera-Pforten:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera 
So, 03.03.2024  11:30SG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzenSG Langenwetzendorf:OTG 1902 GeraOTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00FSV BergaFSV Berga:SG Thüringen Weida IISG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida II 
So, 10.03.2024  14:001. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II:SG Motor Zeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00SG SV BW GreizSG BW GreizSG SV BW Greiz:SG BraunichswaldeSG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 MbdfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:SG Hohenölsener SVSG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen 






 Fanshop