SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG SV Schmölln 1913 SG SV Schmölln 1913 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
2. SV Osterland Lumpzig SV Osterland Lumpzig 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
3. FSV Meuselwitz FSV Meuselwitz 2 1 1 0 6 : 3 +3 4
4. Eurotrink Kickers Eurotrink Kickers 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
5. BSG Wismut Gera II BSG Wismut Gera II 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
  RSV Altenburg RSV Altenburg 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
  SG Thüringen Weida II (N) SG Thüringen Weida II (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
8. TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 +0 3
9. SV BW Greiz SV BW Greiz 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
10. SV 1924 M`bernsdorf SV 1924 M`bernsdorf 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
11. FSV Gößnitz FSV Gößnitz 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
  SVE Bad Köstritz SVE Bad Köstritz 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
13. SG SV 1879 Ehrenhain II (N) SG SV 1879 Ehrenhain II (N) 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2 3
14. Kraftsdorfer SV 03 Kraftsdorfer SV 03 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
15. SV 1876 Gera-Pforten SV 1876 Gera-Pforten 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
16. SV Rositz SV Rositz 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 -4 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz:SG Thüringen Weida IISG Thüringen Weida II1 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SVE Bad KöstritzSVE Bad Köstritz:SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig1 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten:Eurotrink KickersEurotrink Kickers1 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz:SG SV 1879 Ehrenhain IISG SV 1879 Ehrenhain II3 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG SV Schmölln 1913SG SV Schmölln 1913:TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II1 : 3
So, 13.09.2020  15:00RSV AltenburgRSV Altenburg:SV RositzSV Rositz2 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV BW GreizSV BW Greiz:Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 033 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03:BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Eurotrink KickersEurotrink Kickers:SVE Bad KöstritzSVE Bad Köstritz 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig:FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SG Thüringen Weida IISG Thüringen Weida II:SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV BW GreizSV BW Greiz:SG SV Schmölln 1913SG SV Schmölln 1913 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf:RSV AltenburgRSV Altenburg 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG SV 1879 Ehrenhain IISG SV 1879 Ehrenhain II:SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



 Fanshop