2017/2018 |
5.ST | So, 01.10.2017, 5.ST | TSV 1905 DaßlitzTSV Daßlitz | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 4 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 9.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Greizer SV | 2 : 5 |
|
10.ST | So, 04.03.2018, 10.ST | SG FSV Berga II | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 8 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 11.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Langenwetzendorf IILangenwetzen II | 1 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Mo, 02.04.2018, 12.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Hainberger SVHainberg. SV | 3 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 26.05.2018, 20.ST | Greizer SV | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 7 : 2 |
|
2016/2017 |
3.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 3.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SV Löbichau II | 1 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 24.09.2016, 4.ST | SG SV Schmölln 1913 IIISG Schmölln III | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 02.10.2016, 5.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SG VfL 1990 Gera IIVfL Gera II | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 9.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | BSG Wismut Gera IIIWismut Gera III | 1 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 14.ST | SG VfL 1990 Gera IIVfL Gera II | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 0 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 15.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | FSV Ronneburg IIRonneburg II | 4 : 1 |
|
2015/2016 |
| So, 26.07.2015, | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | OTG 1902 Gera IIOTG Gera II | 3 : 5 |
|
| So, 23.08.2015, | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | TSV Königshofen IIKönigshofen II | 4 : 2 |
() |
1.ST | Sa, 29.08.2015, 1.ST | OTG 1902 Gera IIOTG Gera II | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 6 : 1 |
() |
6.ST | So, 18.10.2015, 6.ST | SV Aga II | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 6 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 7.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | TSV 1905 DaßlitzTSV Daßlitz | 2 : 0 |
|
| So, 07.02.2016, | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SSV 1938 Großenstein IIGroßenstein II | 6 : 0 |
|
| So, 06.03.2016, | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Bad Klosterlausnitz IIKlosterlausn II | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 8.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | OTG 1902 Gera IIOTG Gera II | 3 : 2 |
() |
11.ST | Sa, 30.04.2016, 11.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Weißbacher SV 1951 IIWeißbach SV II | 4 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 12.ST | FSV Ronneburg IIRonneburg II | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 8 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 22.05.2016, 13.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SV Aga II | 2 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 28.05.2016, 14.ST | TSV 1905 DaßlitzTSV Daßlitz | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorf IISV 1924 Mbdf II | 5 : 2 |
|