Staffeleinteilungen Saison 2017/18
Danny Prager, 06.07.2017
Staffeleinteilung - Männer - KFA Ostthüringen 2017 / 2018
Kreisoberliga (KOL)
- FC Altenburg I
- SVE Bad Köstritz I
- SV 1879 Ehrenhain II (N)
- SV Eintracht Fockendorf I
- SG SV 1876 Gera- Pforten I (N)
- BSG Wismut Gera II (N)
- 1.FC Greiz I (A),
- SSV 1938 Großenstein I
- FSV Gößnitz I
- SG Hohndorfer SV I
- Kraftsdorfer SV 03 I
- SV Osterland Lumpzig I
- SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf I
- SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz I
- SV Roschütz I
- SG SV 1913 Schmölln I
|
|
|
Kreisliga (KL) - Staffel A
- LSV 1889 Altkirchen I
- Post SV Gera I
- FSV Langenleuba/Ndh I
- SV Löbichau I
- FSV Meuselwitz I
- SG TSV Monstab/Lödla I
- SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz I (A)
- SV Eintracht Ponitz I
- SV Roschütz II
- SV Rositz I (A)
- SG SV 1913 Schmölln II
- TSV Windischleuba I
- ASV Wintersdorf I
- SV Blau-Weiß Zechau/Kr. I (N)
|
Kreisliga (KL) - Staffel B
- SV Blau Weiß Auma I
- SG FSV Berga I
- SpG SG Braunichswalde I
- SG Eurotrink Kickers FCL I
- SG TSV Gera-Westvororte II
- SV Blau Weiß Greiz I
- 1.FC Greiz II (A)
- SV Langenberg I (N)
- SG TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf I
- SV Blau Weiß Niederpöllnitz II
- SV Pöllwitz I (N)
- FSV Ronneburg I
- TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf I
- SG FC Motor Zeulenroda II
|
|
I. Kreisklasse (I.KK) - Staffel A
- SV Einheit Altenburg I
- FC Altenburg II
- SV Lok Altenburg I (A)
- LSV 1889 Altkirchen II
- SV Eintracht Fockendorf II
- FSV Gößnitz II
- SV 1954 Gerstenberg I (N)
- FSV 1910 Lucka I (A)
- FSV Meuselwitz II (N)
- SG TSV Monstab/Lödla II
- SV Rositz II
- SV 1897 Zehma I
|
I. Kreisklasse (I.KK) - Staffel B
- SV Aga I
- SVE Bad Köstritz II
- Sportfreunde Gera I
- OTG 1902 Gera I (A)
- VfL 1990 Gera I
- SSV 1938 Großenstein II
- SV Osterland Lumpzig II
- SG SV 1876 Gera-Pforten II
- BSV Paitzdorf I
- TSV 1861 Pölzig I
- TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II
- Weißbacher SV 1951 I
|
I. Kreisklasse (I.KK) - Staffel C
- SG FSV Berga II
- VSG 1960 Cossengrün I
- TSV 1905 Daßlitz I (N)
- SG Eurotrink Kickers FCL II
- SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II (N)
- Hainberger SV I
- Greizer SV I
- SG TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf II
- Langenwolschendorfer Kickers I
- SG Hohndorfer SV II
- SG FC Thüringen Weida II
|
II. Kreisklasse (II.KK)
- SV Motor Altenburg II
- FSV Mohlsdorf II (N)
- SV Roter Stern Altenburg II (A)
- SV Eintracht Ponitz II
- SG SV 1876 Gera-Pforten III
- FSV Ronneburg II
- VfL 1990 Gera II
- Weißbacher SV 1951 II
- FSV Langenleuba/Ndh II
- TSV Windischleuba II
- SV Löbichau II
- ASV Wintersdorf II
- FSV Mohlsdorf I (N)
- SV Blau-Weiß Zechau/Kr. II
|
|
|