SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG SV Schmölln 1913 SG SV Schmölln 1913 4 4 0 0 12 : 3 +9 12
2. FSV Meuselwitz FSV Meuselwitz 4 3 1 0 11 : 4 +7 10
3. Eurotrink Kickers Eurotrink Kickers 4 3 1 0 10 : 6 +4 10
4. SG SV 1879 Ehrenhain II (N) SG SV 1879 Ehrenhain II (N) 4 3 0 1 8 : 6 +2 9
5. TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf 4 2 0 2 14 : 10 +4 6
6. SG Thüringen Weida II (N) SG Thüringen Weida II (N) 4 2 0 2 12 : 8 +4 6
7. SV Osterland Lumpzig SV Osterland Lumpzig 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
8. BSG Wismut Gera II BSG Wismut Gera II 4 2 0 2 9 : 12 -3 6
  RSV Altenburg RSV Altenburg 4 2 0 2 9 : 12 -3 6
10. Kraftsdorfer SV 03 Kraftsdorfer SV 03 4 1 0 3 11 : 11 +0 3
11. FSV Gößnitz FSV Gößnitz 3 1 0 2 3 : 5 -2 3
12. SVE Bad Köstritz SVE Bad Köstritz 4 1 0 3 6 : 11 -5 3
  SV BW Greiz SV BW Greiz 4 1 0 3 6 : 11 -5 3
  SV 1924 M`bernsdorf SV 1924 M`bernsdorf 3 1 0 2 6 : 11 -5 3
15. SV Rositz SV Rositz 4 1 0 3 3 : 8 -5 3
16. SV 1876 Gera-Pforten SV 1876 Gera-Pforten 4 0 0 4 2 : 8 -6 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz:Eurotrink KickersEurotrink Kickers0 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SVE Bad KöstritzSVE Bad Köstritz:SG SV 1879 Ehrenhain IISG SV 1879 Ehrenhain II1 : 4 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz:TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG SV Schmölln 1913SG SV Schmölln 1913:Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 033 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II:SG Thüringen Weida IISG Thüringen Weida II3 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  14:30SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten:SV RositzSV Rositz1 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00RSV AltenburgRSV Altenburg:SV BW GreizSV BW Greiz3 : 1 
Sa, 06.02.2021  13:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03:SG Thüringen Weida IISG Thüringen Weida II 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Eurotrink KickersEurotrink Kickers:SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig:BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG SV Schmölln 1913SG SV Schmölln 1913:RSV AltenburgRSV Altenburg 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV BW GreizSV BW Greiz:FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf:SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:SVE Bad KöstritzSVE Bad Köstritz 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG SV 1879 Ehrenhain IISG SV 1879 Ehrenhain II:FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



 Fanshop