2.Mannschaft : Spielplan (2005/2006)
So, 28.08.2005 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 1.ST Berga/Seelingstädt IIIBerg/Seeling III
2 : 4
SV 1924 Mbdf II |
||
So, 04.09.2005 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 2.ST SV 1924 Mbdf II
1 : 3
Kraftsdorfer SV 03 IIKraftsdorf II |
||
So, 11.09.2005 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 3.ST Langenwetzendorf IILangenwetzen II
1 : 0
SV 1924 Mbdf II |
||
So, 18.09.2005 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 4.ST SV 1924 Mbdf II
0 : 3
SSV 1938 Großenstein IIGroßenstein II |
||
So, 25.09.2005 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 5.ST Triebeser SV II
5 : 1
SV 1924 Mbdf II |
||
Sa, 01.10.2005 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 6.ST SV 1924 Mbdf II
2 : 2
SV BW Auma II |
||
Sa, 08.10.2005 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 7.ST TSV 1861 Pölzig IIPölzig II
3 : 1
SV 1924 Mbdf II |
||
So, 16.10.2005 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 8.ST SV 1924 Mbdf II
9 : 0
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf IIRüdersdorf II |
||
So, 23.10.2005 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 9.ST SG TSV 1905 Daßlitz IIDaßlitz II
3 : 5
SV 1924 Mbdf II |
||
So, 30.10.2005 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 10.ST SV 1924 Mbdf II
0 : 1
BSV PaitzdorfPaitzdorf |
||
So, 06.11.2005 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 11.ST Langenwolschendorf IILangenwolsch II
4 : 2
SV 1924 Mbdf II |
||
So, 13.11.2005 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 12.ST SV 1924 Mbdf II
1 : 3
FSV Ronneburg IIRonneburg II |
||
So, 27.11.2005 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 13.ST SV 1924 Mbdf II
1 : 0
VSG 1960 CossengrünCossengrün |
||
So, 04.12.2005 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 14.ST SV 1924 Mbdf II
6 : 1
Berga/Seelingstädt IIIBerg/Seeling III |
||
So, 19.03.2006 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 15.ST Kraftsdorfer SV 03 IIKraftsdorf II
7 : 3
SV 1924 Mbdf II |
||
Sa, 01.04.2006 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 17.ST SSV 1938 Großenstein IIGroßenstein II
1 : 6
SV 1924 Mbdf II |
||
So, 09.04.2006 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 18.ST SV 1924 Mbdf II
2 : 3
Triebeser SV II |
||
So, 23.04.2006 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 19.ST SV BW Auma II
1 : 1
SV 1924 Mbdf II |
||
Mo, 01.05.2006 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 16.ST SV 1924 Mbdf II
6 : 1
Langenwetzendorf IILangenwetzen II |
||
So, 07.05.2006 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 21.ST TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf IIRüdersdorf II
2 : 7
SV 1924 Mbdf II |
||
So, 14.05.2006 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 22.ST SV 1924 Mbdf II
5 : 1
SG TSV 1905 Daßlitz IIDaßlitz II |
||
Sa, 20.05.2006 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 23.ST BSV PaitzdorfPaitzdorf
2 : 2
SV 1924 Mbdf II |
||
So, 28.05.2006 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 24.ST SV 1924 Mbdf II
2 : 3
Langenwolschendorf IILangenwolsch II |
||
Mo, 05.06.2006 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 20.ST SV 1924 Mbdf II
4 : 1
TSV 1861 Pölzig IIPölzig II |
||
So, 11.06.2006 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 25.ST FSV Ronneburg IIRonneburg II
4 : 3
SV 1924 Mbdf II |
||
Sa, 17.06.2006 14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 26.ST VSG 1960 CossengrünCossengrün
2 : 2
SV 1924 Mbdf II |