1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Greiz (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV 1924 Mbdf | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31 | : | 12 | +19 | 25 | ||||||
2. | SV BW Auma | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23 | : | 13 | +10 | 19 | ||||||
3. | Wünschendorf | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27 | : | 15 | +12 | 18 | ||||||
4. | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23 | : | 16 | +7 | 18 | ||||||
5. | TSV 1861 Pölzig | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | : | 10 | +7 | 18 | ||||||
6. | SG TSV 1905 Daßlitz | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | : | 10 | +7 | 17 | ||||||
7. | Langenwetzendorf | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 29 | : | 25 | +4 | 16 | ||||||
8. | SSV 1938 Großenstein | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 20 | : | 15 | +5 | 15 | ||||||
9. | SV BW Greiz | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | : | 20 | -5 | 10 | ||||||
10. | SV 60 Untergrochlitz | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | : | 33 | -19 | 10 | ||||||
11. | SV BW Niederpöllnitz II | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | : | 16 | -5 | 7 | ||||||
12. | Greizer SV | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | : | 30 | -21 | 5 | ||||||
13. | FC Thüringen Weida II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | : | 28 | -21 | 4 |
11. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 01.11.2003 14:00 | Greizer SV | : | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 01.11.2003 14:00 | TSG 1861 HohenleubenHohenleuben | : | SV 60 UntergrochlitzUntergrochli | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 01.11.2003 14:00 | SV BW Greiz | : | FC Thüringen Weida IIFC Weida II | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 01.11.2003 14:00 | LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen | : | Wünschendorf | 4 : 4 | |||
Sa, 01.11.2003 14:00 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SG TSV 1905 DaßlitzDaßlitz | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 01.11.2003 14:00 | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | 3 : 1 | |||
SV BW Auma ist spielfrei | |||||||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | Greizer SV | : | SV 60 UntergrochlitzUntergrochli | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | SG TSV 1905 DaßlitzDaßlitz | : | SV BW Auma | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | Wünschendorf | : | SV BW Greiz | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 09.11.2003 14:00 | FC Thüringen Weida IIFC Weida II | : | TSG 1861 HohenleubenHohenleuben | 0 : 3 | |||
Langenwetzendorf ist spielfrei |