1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Greiz (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV 1924 Mbdf | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | : | 9 | +16 | 19 | ||||||
2. | SV BW Auma | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | : | 12 | +10 | 17 | ||||||
3. | Wünschendorf | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | : | 9 | +9 | 13 | ||||||
4. | SSV 1938 Großenstein | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | : | 11 | +7 | 12 | ||||||
5. | TSV 1861 Pölzig | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 12 | ||||||
6. | Langenwetzendorf | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18 | : | 18 | +0 | 12 | ||||||
7. | SG TSV 1905 Daßlitz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 6 | +6 | 11 | ||||||
8. | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 14 | -1 | 9 | ||||||
9. | SV 60 Untergrochlitz | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | : | 22 | -11 | 9 | ||||||
10. | SV BW Niederpöllnitz II | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | : | 10 | -1 | 7 | ||||||
11. | SV BW Greiz | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | : | 18 | -5 | 6 | ||||||
12. | Greizer SV | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 20 | -13 | 5 | ||||||
13. | FC Thüringen Weida II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | : | 26 | -21 | 0 |
8. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 11.10.2003 15:00 | SV 60 UntergrochlitzUntergrochli | : | SV BW Auma | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 11.10.2003 15:00 | LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen | : | TSG 1861 HohenleubenHohenleuben | 4 : 3 | |||
Sa, 11.10.2003 15:00 | SV BW Greiz | : | Greizer SV | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.10.2003 15:00 | SG TSV 1905 DaßlitzDaßlitz | : | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.10.2003 15:00 | Wünschendorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 12.10.2003 14:00 | FC Thüringen Weida IIFC Weida II | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 1 : 4 | |||
SSV 1938 Großenstein ist spielfrei | |||||||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.10.2003 15:00 | Greizer SV | : | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 18.10.2003 15:00 | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | : | SG TSV 1905 DaßlitzDaßlitz | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.10.2003 15:00 | SV BW Greiz | : | TSG 1861 HohenleubenHohenleuben | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.10.2003 15:00 | LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen | : | SV 60 UntergrochlitzUntergrochli | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.10.2003 15:00 | SV BW Auma | : | FC Thüringen Weida IIFC Weida II | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 18.10.2003 15:00 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | Wünschendorf | 1 : 4 | |||
SV 1924 Mbdf ist spielfrei |