SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan (2001/2002)        

S
Sa, 25.08.2001  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 1.ST
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
7 : 0
BSV Paitzdorf
BSV PaitzdorfPaitzdorf
U
Sa, 01.09.2001  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 2.ST
LangenwolschendorfLangenwolsch
Langenwolschendorf
2 : 2
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
S
Sa, 08.09.2001  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 3.ST
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
6 : 1
Langenwetzendorf II
Langenwetzendorf IILangenwetzen II
U
Sa, 15.09.2001  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 4.ST
SV Chemie GreizChemie Greiz
SV Chemie Greiz
1 : 1
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
N
Sa, 22.09.2001  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 5.ST
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
1 : 2
SSV 1938 Großenstein II
SSV 1938 Großenstein IIGroßenstein II
N
Sa, 29.09.2001  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 6.ST
SV Pöllwitz
SV Pöllwitz
6 : 1
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
U
Sa, 06.10.2001  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 7.ST
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
1 : 1
SV Aaubachtal 1961
SV Aaubachtal 1961SV Aubachtal
U
Sa, 13.10.2001  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 8.ST
Triebeser SV II
Triebeser SV II
4 : 4
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
S
Sa, 27.10.2001  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 9.ST
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
5 : 2
VSG 1960 Cossengrün
VSG 1960 CossengrünCossengrün
S
Sa, 03.11.2001  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 10.ST
FSV Ronneburg IIRonneburg II
FSV Ronneburg II
1 : 6
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
N
Sa, 17.11.2001  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 12.ST
TSV 1880 RüdersdorfRüdersdorf
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
3 : 1
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
S
Sa, 24.11.2001  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 13.ST
BSV PaitzdorfPaitzdorf
BSV Paitzdorf
1 : 3
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
S
So, 02.12.2001  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 11.ST
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
3 : 0
FSV Mohlsdorf
FSV MohlsdorfMohlsdorf
S
Sa, 08.12.2001  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 14.ST
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
5 : 3
Langenwolschendorf
LangenwolschendorfLangenwolsch
S
So, 20.01.2002  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 16.ST
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
7 : 1
SV Chemie Greiz
SV Chemie GreizChemie Greiz
S
So, 17.02.2002  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 15.ST
Langenwetzendorf IILangenwetzen II
Langenwetzendorf II
1 : 3
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
S
Fr, 29.03.2002  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 18.ST
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
4 : 2
SV Pöllwitz
SV Pöllwitz
S
Fr, 05.04.2002  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 19.ST
SV Aaubachtal 1961SV Aubachtal
SV Aaubachtal 1961
 
0 : 2
(U)
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
U
So, 14.04.2002  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 20.ST
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
1 : 1
Triebeser SV II
Triebeser SV II
S
Sa, 27.04.2002  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 17.ST
SSV 1938 Großenstein IIGroßenstein II
SSV 1938 Großenstein II
0 : 3
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
U
Sa, 04.05.2002  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 21.ST
VSG 1960 CossengrünCossengrün
VSG 1960 Cossengrün
2 : 2
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
S
Sa, 11.05.2002  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 22.ST
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
4 : 3
FSV Ronneburg II
FSV Ronneburg IIRonneburg II
S
Sa, 01.06.2002  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 23.ST
FSV MohlsdorfMohlsdorf
FSV Mohlsdorf
1 : 3
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
S
Sa, 08.06.2002  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 24.ST
SV 1924 Mbdf II
SV 1924 Mbdf II
5 : 2
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
TSV 1880 RüdersdorfRüdersdorf


 Fanshop