1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. FC Greiz II | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26 | : | 13 | +13 | 21 | ||||||
2. | SG Langenwetzendorf | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31 | : | 8 | +23 | 19 | ||||||
3. | SG Thüringen Weida II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 30 | : | 11 | +19 | 19 | ||||||
4. | OTG 1902 Gera | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29 | : | 10 | +19 | 19 | ||||||
5. | SV 1924 M`bernsdorf | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 22 | : | 14 | +8 | 18 | ||||||
6. | SG Gera-Pforten | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | : | 15 | +8 | 17 | ||||||
7. | SG Hohenölsener SV | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21 | : | 11 | +10 | 16 | ||||||
8. | SV BW Auma | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | : | 5 | +10 | 16 | ||||||
9. | FSV Berga | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23 | : | 17 | +6 | 13 | ||||||
10. | SG SV BW Greiz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | : | 17 | -5 | 10 | ||||||
11. | SG Braunichswalde | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | : | 21 | -8 | 7 | ||||||
12. | Post SV Gera | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | : | 24 | -13 | 7 | ||||||
13. | SG Eurotrink Kickers II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | : | 25 | -14 | 4 | ||||||
14. | SG Motor Zeulenroda II | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 24 | -19 | 1 |
17. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 23.03.2024 11:30 | SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink II | : | SG Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 14:00 | SG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen | : | SG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida II | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 14:00 | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG SV BW GreizSG BW Greiz | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 14:00 | FSV Berga | : | Post SV Gera | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | : | SV BW Auma | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 24.03.2024 13:00 | SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | : | OTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | : | SG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II | 1 : 2 | |||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 30.03.2024 15:00 | SV BW Auma | : | SG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen | ||||
Sa, 30.03.2024 15:00 | Post SV Gera | : | 1. FC Greiz II | ||||
Sa, 30.03.2024 15:00 | SG Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten | : | FSV Berga | ||||
Sa, 30.03.2024 15:00 | OTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera | : | SG SV BW GreizSG BW Greiz | ||||
Sa, 30.03.2024 15:00 | SG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida II | : | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | ||||
So, 31.03.2024 14:00 | SG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II | : | SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 13:00 | SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink II | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf |