Willkommen beim
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

Die Macht vom Berg

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1924 M`bernsdorf SV 1924 M`bernsdorf 6 6 0 0 22 : 6 +16 18
2. SG Langenwetzendorf SG Langenwetzendorf 7 5 1 1 25 : 10 +15 16
3. SG Thüringen Weida II SG Thüringen Weida II 7 5 0 2 23 : 11 +12 15
4. 1. FC Greiz II 1. FC Greiz II 7 5 0 2 22 : 12 +10 15
5. FSV Berga FSV Berga 7 5 0 2 21 : 11 +10 15
6. OTG 1902 Gera OTG 1902 Gera 7 4 0 3 27 : 13 +14 12
7. SV BW Auma SV BW Auma 7 3 1 3 11 : 8 +3 10
8. SG SV BW Greiz SG SV BW Greiz 7 3 1 3 14 : 21 -7 10
9. SG Hohenölsener SV SG Hohenölsener SV 6 3 0 3 14 : 8 +6 9
10. Post SV Gera Post SV Gera 7 2 1 4 13 : 20 -7 7
11. SG Gera-Pforten SG Gera-Pforten 7 2 1 4 11 : 19 -8 7
12. SG Braunichswalde SG Braunichswalde 7 2 1 4 8 : 19 -11 7
13. SG Eurotrink Kickers II SG Eurotrink Kickers II 7 0 0 7 7 : 28 -21 0
14. SG Motor Zeulenroda II SG Motor Zeulenroda II 7 0 0 7 4 : 36 -32 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 MbdfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:FSV BergaFSV Berga2 : 1
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzenSG Langenwetzendorf:SG Gera-PfortenSG Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten4 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00OTG 1902 GeraOTG GeraOTG 1902 Gera:SG Motor Zeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II8 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SG SV BW GreizSG BW GreizSG SV BW Greiz:SG Thüringen Weida IISG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida II1 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  13:00SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsenSG Hohenölsener SV:SV BW AumaSV BW Auma1 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  14:001. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II:SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink II7 : 1 
So, 01.10.2023  14:00SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswalSG Braunichswalde:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera1 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  13:00SG Eurotrink Kickers IISG Eurotrink IISG Eurotrink Kickers II:SG LangenwetzendorfSG LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen4 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV BW AumaSV BW Auma:SG SV BW GreizSG SV BW GreizSG BW Greiz4 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SG Thüringen Weida IISG FC Weida IISG Thüringen Weida II:OTG 1902 GeraOTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera3 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FSV BergaFSV Berga:1. FC Greiz II1. FC Greiz II1 : 3 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SG Gera-PfortenGera-PfortenSG Gera-Pforten:SG BraunichswaldeSG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal2 : 2 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Post SV GeraPost SV Gera:SG Hohenölsener SVSG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen0 : 2 
So, 08.10.2023  14:00SG Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda IISG Motor Zeulenroda II:SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf0 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan







 Fanshop