SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV BW Niederpöllnitz SV BW Niederpöllnitz 15   15 0 0     47 : 12   +35   45
2. SG SV Schmölln 1913 SG SV Schmölln 1913 15   13 1 1     51 : 19   +32   40
3. FSV Meuselwitz FSV Meuselwitz 15   10 4 1     46 : 17   +29   34
4. SV Rositz SV Rositz 15   9 1 5     38 : 26   +12   28
5. Eurotrink Kickers (N) Eurotrink Kickers (N) 15   9 1 5     38 : 33   +5   28
6. SV Roschütz (A) SV Roschütz (A) 15   8 0 7     43 : 31   +12   24
7. FC Altenburg FC Altenburg 15   8 0 7     28 : 26   +2   24
8. SVE Bad Köstritz SVE Bad Köstritz 15   7 0 8     25 : 32   -7   21
9. TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf 15   5 2 8     31 : 38   -7   17
10. FSV Gößnitz FSV Gößnitz 15   5 1 9     26 : 32   -6   16
11. SV 1876 Gera-Pforten SV 1876 Gera-Pforten 15   5 1 9     24 : 35   -11   16
12. BSG Wismut Gera II BSG Wismut Gera II 15   5 0 10     31 : 35   -4   15
13. SV BW Greiz (N) SV BW Greiz (N) 15   5 0 10     40 : 58   -18   15
14. SV Osterland Lumpzig SV Osterland Lumpzig 15   4 2 9     17 : 24   -7   14
15. Kraftsdorfer SV 03 Kraftsdorfer SV 03 15   2 4 9     20 : 48   -28   10
16. SV 1924 M`bernsdorf SV 1924 M`bernsdorf 15   1 1 13     13 : 52   -39   4
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SG SV Schmölln 1913SG SV Schmölln 1913:SV RoschützSV Roschütz5 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV BW GreizSV BW Greiz:SVE Bad KöstritzSVE Bad Köstritz1 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf:SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten3 : 0 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:SV BW NiederpöllnitzSV BW Niederpöllnitz0 : 3
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03:FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz1 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig:FC AltenburgFC Altenburg0 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II:FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz1 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV RositzSV Rositz:Eurotrink KickersEurotrink Kickers7 : 1 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:Eurotrink KickersEurotrink Kickers3 : 1
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf:SV BW NiederpöllnitzSV BW Niederpöllnitz2 : 4 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz:FC AltenburgFC Altenburg1 : 4 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG SV Schmölln 1913SG SV Schmölln 1913:SVE Bad KöstritzSVE Bad Köstritz1 : 1 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV RositzSV Rositz:FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz2 : 2 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II:SV RoschützSV Roschütz0 : 3 
Mo, 13.04.2020  14:00SV BW GreizSV BW Greiz:SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pfortenabgesagt
Mi, 20.05.2020  18:30Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03:SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzigabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



 Fanshop