SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Roschütz (A) SV Roschütz (A) 2   2 0 0     8 : 1   +7   6
2. FC Altenburg FC Altenburg 2   2 0 0     8 : 2   +6   6
3. SV BW Niederpöllnitz SV BW Niederpöllnitz 2   2 0 0     6 : 2   +4   6
4. FSV Meuselwitz FSV Meuselwitz 2   1 1 0     4 : 3   +1   4
5. Eurotrink Kickers (N) Eurotrink Kickers (N) 2   1 0 1     5 : 3   +2   3
6. SV 1876 Gera-Pforten SV 1876 Gera-Pforten 1   1 0 0     2 : 0   +2   3
7. SV 1924 M`bernsdorf SV 1924 M`bernsdorf 2   1 0 1     4 : 3   +1   3
8. SV Osterland Lumpzig SV Osterland Lumpzig 1   1 0 0     3 : 2   +1   3
9. SVE Bad Köstritz SVE Bad Köstritz 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
10. SV Rositz SV Rositz 2   0 1 1     4 : 5   -1   1
11. SG SV Schmölln 1913 SG SV Schmölln 1913 2   0 1 1     1 : 3   -2   1
12. SV BW Greiz (N) SV BW Greiz (N) 1   0 0 1     0 : 2   -2   0
13. Kraftsdorfer SV 03 Kraftsdorfer SV 03 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
14. BSG Wismut Gera II BSG Wismut Gera II 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
15. TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf 2   0 0 2     2 : 8   -6   0
16. FSV Gößnitz FSV Gößnitz 2   0 0 2     2 : 9   -7   0
17. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz5 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten:SG SV Schmölln 1913SG SV Schmölln 19132 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV BW NiederpöllnitzSV BW Niederpöllnitz:SV BW GreizSV BW Greiz2 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00Eurotrink KickersEurotrink Kickers:TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf4 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz:SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf2 : 1
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig:SV RositzSV Rositz3 : 2 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00FC AltenburgFC Altenburg:Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 034 : 1 
Sa, 11.04.2020  14:00SVE Bad KöstritzSVE Bad Köstritz:BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera IIabgesagt
18. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzigabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf:FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitzabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV BW GreizSV BW Greiz:Eurotrink KickersEurotrink Kickersabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SG SV Schmölln 1913SG SV Schmölln 1913:SV BW NiederpöllnitzSV BW Niederpöllnitzabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz:SVE Bad KöstritzSVE Bad Köstritzabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:30SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FC AltenburgFC Altenburgabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II:SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pfortenabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV RositzSV Rositz:Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03abgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



 Fanshop