SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV BW Niederpöllnitz SV BW Niederpöllnitz 17   17 0 0     53 : 14   +39   51
2. SG SV Schmölln 1913 SG SV Schmölln 1913 17   13 2 2     52 : 22   +30   41
3. FSV Meuselwitz FSV Meuselwitz 17   11 5 1     50 : 20   +30   38
4. Eurotrink Kickers (N) Eurotrink Kickers (N) 17   10 1 6     43 : 36   +7   31
5. SV Roschütz (A) SV Roschütz (A) 17   10 0 7     51 : 32   +19   30
6. FC Altenburg FC Altenburg 17   10 0 7     36 : 28   +8   30
7. SV Rositz SV Rositz 17   9 2 6     42 : 31   +11   29
8. SVE Bad Köstritz SVE Bad Köstritz 16   7 1 8     26 : 33   -7   22
9. SV 1876 Gera-Pforten SV 1876 Gera-Pforten 16   6 1 9     26 : 35   -9   19
10. SV Osterland Lumpzig SV Osterland Lumpzig 16   5 2 9     20 : 26   -6   17
11. TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf 17   5 2 10     33 : 46   -13   17
12. FSV Gößnitz FSV Gößnitz 17   5 1 11     28 : 41   -13   16
13. BSG Wismut Gera II BSG Wismut Gera II 16   5 0 11     31 : 38   -7   15
14. SV BW Greiz (N) SV BW Greiz (N) 16   5 0 11     40 : 60   -20   15
15. Kraftsdorfer SV 03 Kraftsdorfer SV 03 16   2 4 10     21 : 52   -31   10
16. SV 1924 M`bernsdorf SV 1924 M`bernsdorf 17   2 1 14     17 : 55   -38   7
17. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz5 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten:SG SV Schmölln 1913SG SV Schmölln 19132 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV BW NiederpöllnitzSV BW Niederpöllnitz:SV BW GreizSV BW Greiz2 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00Eurotrink KickersEurotrink Kickers:TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf4 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz:SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf2 : 1
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig:SV RositzSV Rositz3 : 2 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00FC AltenburgFC Altenburg:Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 034 : 1 
Sa, 11.04.2020  14:00SVE Bad KöstritzSVE Bad Köstritz:BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera IIabgesagt
18. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzigabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf:FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitzabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV BW GreizSV BW Greiz:Eurotrink KickersEurotrink Kickersabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SG SV Schmölln 1913SG SV Schmölln 1913:SV BW NiederpöllnitzSV BW Niederpöllnitzabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz:SVE Bad KöstritzSVE Bad Köstritzabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:30SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FC AltenburgFC Altenburgabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II:SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pfortenabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV RositzSV Rositz:Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03abgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



 Fanshop