SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV BW Niederpöllnitz SV BW Niederpöllnitz 9   9 0 0     24 : 8   +16   27
2. FSV Meuselwitz FSV Meuselwitz 9   7 2 0     33 : 7   +26   23
3. SG SV Schmölln 1913 SG SV Schmölln 1913 9   7 1 1     30 : 12   +18   22
4. Eurotrink Kickers (N) Eurotrink Kickers (N) 9   7 0 2     23 : 16   +7   21
5. FC Altenburg FC Altenburg 9   6 0 3     19 : 11   +8   18
6. SV Rositz SV Rositz 9   5 1 3     28 : 17   +11   16
7. SV Roschütz (A) SV Roschütz (A) 9   5 0 4     20 : 18   +2   15
8. SV 1876 Gera-Pforten SV 1876 Gera-Pforten 9   4 0 5     18 : 19   -1   12
9. TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf 9   3 2 4     19 : 21   -2   11
10. SV Osterland Lumpzig SV Osterland Lumpzig 9   3 0 6     10 : 17   -7   9
11. BSG Wismut Gera II BSG Wismut Gera II 9   3 0 6     14 : 22   -8   9
12. SV BW Greiz (N) SV BW Greiz (N) 9   3 0 6     25 : 39   -14   9
13. FSV Gößnitz FSV Gößnitz 9   2 1 6     15 : 18   -3   7
14. SVE Bad Köstritz SVE Bad Köstritz 9   2 0 7     10 : 22   -12   6
15. Kraftsdorfer SV 03 Kraftsdorfer SV 03 9   1 2 6     11 : 29   -18   5
16. SV 1924 M`bernsdorf SV 1924 M`bernsdorf 9   0 1 8     5 : 28   -23   1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz:SVE Bad KöstritzSVE Bad Köstritz2 : 1 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Eurotrink KickersEurotrink Kickers:SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten1 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf:SV BW GreizSV BW Greiz6 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf:SG SV Schmölln 1913SG SV Schmölln 19130 : 4
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03:FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz1 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig:SV RoschützSV Roschütz1 : 0 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00FC AltenburgFC Altenburg:SV BW NiederpöllnitzSV BW Niederpöllnitz0 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II4 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II:SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 M`bernsdorf7 : 0
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SG SV Schmölln 1913SG SV Schmölln 1913:TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV BW GreizSV BW Greiz:FC AltenburgFC Altenburg5 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV BW NiederpöllnitzSV BW Niederpöllnitz:Eurotrink KickersEurotrink Kickers4 : 3 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten:FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz3 : 6 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03:SV RoschützSV Roschütz3 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz:SV RositzSV Rositz0 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  13:30SVE Bad KöstritzSVE Bad Köstritz:SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



 Fanshop