2001/2002 |
11.ST | So, 02.12.2001, 11.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | FSV MohlsdorfMohlsdorf | 3 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 08.12.2001, 14.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | LangenwolschendorfLangenwolsch | 5 : 3 |
|
20.ST | So, 14.04.2002, 20.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Triebeser SV II | 1 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 04.05.2002, 21.ST | VSG 1960 CossengrünCossengrün | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 2 : 2 |
|
2000/2001 |
2.ST | So, 27.08.2000, 2.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SG FSV Ronneburg IISG Ronneburg II | 2 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 03.09.2000, 3.ST | BW SteinsdorfSteinsdorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 4 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 09.09.2000, 4.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | 6 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 28.10.2000, 10.ST | BSV PaitzdorfPaitzdorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 1 : 4 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 11.11.2000, 12.ST | SVE Köstritz II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 18.11.2000, 13.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfRüdersdorf | 2 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 02.12.2000, 14.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SSV 1938 Großenstein IIGroßenstein II | 2 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 09.12.2000, 15.ST | SG FSV Ronneburg IISG Ronneburg II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 3 : 6 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 07.04.2001, 21.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | TSG CaaschwitzCaaschwitz | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 21.04.2001, 22.ST | Seelingstädt | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 28.04.2001, 17.ST | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 2 : 6 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 05.05.2001, 23.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | BSV PaitzdorfPaitzdorf | 7 : 3 |
|
1999/2000 |
2.ST | Sa, 28.08.1999, 2.ST | SSV 1938 Großenstein IIGroßenstein II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 12.09.1999, 4.ST | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 4 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.1999, 5.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | TSG CaaschwitzCaaschwitz | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 02.10.1999, 6.ST | Seelingstädt | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 2 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 07.11.1999, 10.ST | Kraftsdorfer SV 03 IIKraftsdorf II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 3 : 4 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 20.11.1999, 12.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SVE Köstritz II | 3 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 27.11.1999, 13.ST | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfRüdersdorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 0 : 5 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 04.12.1999, 14.ST | BSV PaitzdorfPaitzdorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 0 : 5 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 11.12.1999, 7.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SG Endschütz | 1 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 18.12.1999, 15.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SSV 1938 Großenstein IIGroßenstein II | 4 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 08.01.2000, 16.ST | FC Thüringen Weida IIFC Weida II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 5 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 25.03.2000, 19.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Seelingstädt | 0 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 01.04.2000, 20.ST | SG Endschütz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 0 : 5 |
|
21.ST | So, 09.04.2000, 21.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | TSV 1861 Pölzig IIPölzig II | 2 : 0 |
|
1998/1999 |
1.ST | Sa, 22.08.1998, 1.ST | SG FSV Ronneburg IISG Ronneburg II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 29.08.1998, 2.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | FC Thüringen Weida IIFC Weida II | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 06.09.1998, 3.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | BSV PaitzdorfPaitzdorf | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 19.09.1998, 5.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Seelingstädt | 0 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 10.10.1998, 7.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SG Endschütz | 1 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 18.10.1998, 8.ST | FSV Berga II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 24.10.1998, 9.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Wünschendorf | 0 : 5 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 07.11.1998, 11.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SVE Köstritz II | 5 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 09.01.1999, 16.ST | BSV PaitzdorfPaitzdorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 13.03.1999, 18.ST | Seelingstädt | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 1 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 27.03.1999, 20.ST | SG Endschütz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 4 : 4 |
|
15.ST | Mo, 05.04.1999, 15.ST | FC Thüringen Weida IIFC Weida II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 1 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 10.04.1999, 21.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | FSV Berga II | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 08.05.1999, 23.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | BW SteinsdorfSteinsdorf | 1 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 05.06.1999, 25.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | SSV 1938 Großenstein IIGroßenstein II | 5 : 2 |
|
1996/1997 |
1.ST | Sa, 24.08.1996, 1.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf II | : | Kraftsdorfer SV 03 IIKraftsdorf II | 6 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 31.08.1996, 2.ST | SG FSV Ronneburg IISG Ronneburg II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 2 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 14.09.1996, 4.ST | SSV 1938 Großenstein IIGroßenstein II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf II | 4 : 3 a.W. |
|