2008/2009 |
1.ST | So, 24.08.2008, 1.ST | SV 1924 | : | SV 60 UntergrochlitzUntergrochli | 2 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 30.08.2008, 2.ST | Wünschendorf | : | SV 1924 | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 06.09.2008, 3.ST | SV 1924 | : | SV Pöllwitz | 0 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 27.09.2008, 6.ST | SV 1924 | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 05.10.2008, 7.ST | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | : | SV 1924 | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 11.10.2008, 8.ST | SV 1924 | : | SV BW Auma | 5 : 2 |
|
2007/2008 |
19.ST | Sa, 19.04.2008, 19.ST | SV 60 UntergrochlitzUntergrochli | : | SV 1924 | 2 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 26.04.2008, 20.ST | Greizer SV | : | SV 1924 | 7 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 03.05.2008, 21.ST | SV 1924 | : | FSV Berga | 0 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 10.05.2008, 18.ST | SV 1924 | : | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 17.05.2008, 22.ST | LangenwolschendorfLangenwolsch | : | SV 1924 | 2 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 24.05.2008, 23.ST | SV 1924 | : | Wünschendorf | 0 : 6 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 07.06.2008, 25.ST | SV 1924 | : | LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen | 4 : 0 |
|
2006/2007 |
18.ST | Fr, 14.04.2006, 18.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen | 2 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 09.09.2006, 3.ST | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2006, 4.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | TSG 1861 HohenleubenHohenleuben | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 23.09.2006, 5.ST | LangenwetzendorfLangenwetzen | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 30.09.2006, 6.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Berga | 0 : 5 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 07.10.2006, 7.ST | Wünschendorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 14.10.2006, 8.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Triebeser SV | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 21.10.2006, 9.ST | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 28.10.2006, 10.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Pöllwitz | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 04.11.2006, 11.ST | LangenwolschendorfLangenwolsch | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 11.11.2006, 12.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Greizer SV | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 18.11.2006, 13.ST | SVE Köstritz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 5 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 02.12.2006, 14.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Greiz | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 31.03.2007, 17.ST | TSG 1861 HohenleubenHohenleuben | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 21.04.2007, 19.ST | FSV Berga | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 28.04.2007, 20.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Wünschendorf | 1 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 19.05.2007, 23.ST | SV Pöllwitz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 02.06.2007, 24.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | LangenwolschendorfLangenwolsch | 1 : 4 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 09.06.2007, 25.ST | Greizer SV | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 6 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 16.06.2007, 26.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SVE Köstritz | 1 : 0 |
|
2005/2006 |
7.ST | Sa, 08.10.2005, 7.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV 1910 KahlaKahla | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 05.11.2005, 11.ST | VfR LobensteinLobenstein | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 12.11.2005, 12.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV GW Tanna | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 19.11.2005, 13.ST | SV GW TriptisGW Triptis | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 10.12.2005, 16.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | TSV 1898 OppurgOppurg | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 11.02.2006, 20.ST | FSV Schleiz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 26.02.2006, 18.ST | SSV Lobeda | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 01.04.2006, 25.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Vfl 06 SaalfeldSaalfeld | 2 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 08.04.2006, 26.ST | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 22.04.2006, 27.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Uhlstädter SVUhlstädter S | 1 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 29.04.2006, 28.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | VfR LobensteinLobenstein | 1 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Mo, 01.05.2006, 21.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena | 0 : 3 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 13.05.2006, 30.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV GW TriptisGW Triptis | 2 : 2 |
|
32.ST | Sa, 27.05.2006, 32.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Mellenbach/Sitzend.Mellenbach | 2 : 1 |
|
33.ST | So, 11.06.2006, 33.ST | TSV 1898 OppurgOppurg | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 17.06.2006, 23.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Hohndorfer SVHohndorf | 2 : 5 |
|
34.ST | Sa, 24.06.2006, 34.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II | 0 : 0 |
|
2004/2005 |
2.ST | Sa, 28.08.2004, 2.ST | SV GW Tanna | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 11.09.2004, 4.ST | SG Traktor TeichelSG Teichel | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 1 |
() |
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.2004, 5.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | 5 : 0 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 25.09.2004, 6.ST | Vfl 06 SaalfeldSaalfeld | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 02.10.2004, 7.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV 1910 KahlaKahla | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 09.10.2004, 8.ST | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 2 |
() |
14.ST | Sa, 27.11.2004, 14.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV GW TriptisGW Triptis | 5 : 1 |
() |
15.ST | Sa, 04.12.2004, 15.ST | SSV Lobeda | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
() |
16.ST | Sa, 11.12.2004, 16.ST | VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 3 |
() |
18.ST | So, 06.03.2005, 18.ST | TSV 1898 OppurgOppurg | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 1 |
() |
19.ST | Sa, 12.03.2005, 19.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Traktor TeichelSG Teichel | 0 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 26.03.2005, 17.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV GW Tanna | 1 : 6 |
|
1994/1995 |
1.ST | Sa, 03.09.1994, 1.ST | Hohndorfer SVHohndorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 17.09.1994, 3.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Röpsen | 4 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 24.09.1994, 4.ST | SV Chemie GreizChemie Greiz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.10.1994, 5.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Seelingstädt | 1 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 15.10.1994, 6.ST | SG TSV 1905 DaßlitzDaßlitz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 29.10.1994, 8.ST | Hainberger SVHainberg. SV | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 05.11.1994, 9.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | TSG 1861 HohenleubenHohenleuben | 5 : 5 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 10.12.1994, 13.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | LangenwolschendorfLangenwolsch | 1 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 17.12.1994, 10.ST | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 07.01.1995, 7.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | 5 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 14.01.1995, 14.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Hohndorfer SVHohndorf | 3 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 25.02.1995, 16.ST | SG Röpsen | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 04.03.1995, 17.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Chemie GreizChemie Greiz | 1 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 11.03.1995, 18.ST | Seelingstädt | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 18.03.1995, 19.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG TSV 1905 DaßlitzDaßlitz | 2 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 25.03.1995, 20.ST | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 4 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 08.04.1995, 21.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Hainberger SVHainberg. SV | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 22.04.1995, 22.ST | TSG 1861 HohenleubenHohenleuben | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 29.04.1995, 23.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 06.05.1995, 24.ST | Triebeser SV II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 4 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 13.05.1995, 25.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfRüdersdorf | 7 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 27.05.1995, 26.ST | LangenwolschendorfLangenwolsch | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
|