1 | Sa, 06.08.2011, 1 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | 4 : 3 | |
2 | Sa, 13.08.2011, 2 | SVE Köstritz | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 1 : 1 | |
3 | So, 21.08.2011, 3 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SG 1.FC/Chemie Greiz IIFC/Ch. Greiz II | 3 : 1 | |
4 | So, 28.08.2011, 4 | SG Hohenl/HohenölsenSG Hohenleub | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 2 : 2 | |
5 | Sa, 03.09.2011, 5 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | Zeulenroda/Triebes IISG Zeulenrod II | 0 : 2 | |
6 | Sa, 10.09.2011, 6 | SV Pöllwitz | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 0 : 3 | |
7 | Sa, 17.09.2011, 7 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | Hohnd/Untergrochlitz IIHohnd/Unterg II | 0 : 2 | |
8 | Sa, 24.09.2011, 8 | SV BW Auma | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 1 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 01.10.2011, 9 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | 1 : 2 | |
10 | Sa, 08.10.2011, 10 | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfRüdersdorf | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 2 : 0 | |
11 | Sa, 15.10.2011, 11 | Wünschendorf | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 3 : 0 | |
12 | Sa, 22.10.2011, 12 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 4 |
|
13 | Sa, 29.10.2011, 13 | FSV Berga | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 2 : 0 | |
14 | Sa, 05.11.2011, 14 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | VSG 1960 CossengrünCossengrün | 5 : 0 | |
15 | Sa, 12.11.2011, 15 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SV BW Greiz | 1 : 2 | |
16 | Sa, 19.11.2011, 16 | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 4 : 0 | |
17 | Sa, 26.11.2011, 17 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SVE Köstritz | 2 : 3 | |
18 | So, 04.12.2011, 18 | SG 1.FC/Chemie Greiz IIFC/Ch. Greiz II | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 1 : 0 | |
19 | Sa, 10.03.2012, 19 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SG Hohenl/HohenölsenSG Hohenleub | 3 : 1 | |
20 | So, 18.03.2012, 20 | Zeulenroda/Triebes IISG Zeulenrod II | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 1 : 0 | |
21 | Sa, 24.03.2012, 21 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SV Pöllwitz | 3 : 2 | |
22 | So, 01.04.2012, 22 | Hohnd/Untergrochlitz IIHohnd/Unterg II | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 2 : 6 | |
23 | Sa, 14.04.2012, 23 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SV BW Auma | 1 : 3 | |
24 | So, 22.04.2012, 24 | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 0 : 6 | |
25 | Sa, 28.04.2012, 25 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfRüdersdorf | 2 : 3 | |
26 | So, 06.05.2012, 26 | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | Wünschendorf | 1 : 0 | |
27 | Sa, 12.05.2012, 27 | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 2 : 1 |
|
28 | So, 20.05.2012, 28 | FSV Berga | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 0 : 1 | |
29 | Sa, 02.06.2012, 29 | VSG 1960 CossengrünCossengrün | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 1 : 3 | |
30 | Sa, 09.06.2012, 30 | SV BW Greiz | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 2 : 1 | |