2011/2012 |
1.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 1.ST | FC Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 2 : 5 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 10.09.2011, 2.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | 5 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 17.09.2011, 3.ST | SV BW Auma | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 1 : 6 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 24.09.2011, 4.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | 5 : 0 |
|
VF | Do, 29.09.2011, VF | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | SV BW Auma | 6 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 02.10.2011, 5.ST | 1. FC Greiz II | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 5 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 7.ST | SV Pöllwitz | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 2 : 6 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 29.10.2011, 8.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | FSV Berga | 5 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 9.ST | SG FSV RonneburgSG Ronneburg | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 4 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 10.ST | SG Kraftsdorfer SVSG Kraftsdor | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 2 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 12.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | FC Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II | 5 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 10.03.2012, 13.ST | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 2 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 24.03.2012, 15.ST | Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 3 : 5 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 18.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | SV Pöllwitz | 7 : 3 |
|
HF | Sa, 28.04.2012, HF | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | FSV Berga | 6 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Di, 01.05.2012, 19.ST | FSV Berga | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 3 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 21.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | SG Kraftsdorfer SVSG Kraftsdor | 4 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 22.ST | SG SV Langenberg IILangenberg II | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 2 : 4 |
|
1.ST | Di, 22.05.2012, 1.ST | VfL 1990 GeraVfL Gera | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 02.06.2012, 2.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | VfL 1990 GeraVfL Gera | 1 : 6 |
|
F | Mi, 06.06.2012, F | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | SG FSV RonneburgSG Ronneburg | 0 : 7 |
|
2010/2011 |
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 2.ST | SG SV Niederpöllnitz IISG Niederpöl II | : | FSV MohlsdorfMohlsdorf | 4 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 28.08.2010, 3.ST | Wünschendorf | : | SG SV Niederpöllnitz IISG Niederpöl II | 5 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 4.ST | SG SV Niederpöllnitz IISG Niederpöl II | : | Seelingstädt | 1 : 8 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 5.ST | SG FSV RonneburgSG Ronneburg | : | SG SV Niederpöllnitz IISG Niederpöl II | 15 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 6.ST | SG SV Niederpöllnitz IISG Niederpöl II | : | FSV Berga | 0 : 8 |
|
7.ST | Mi, 22.09.2010, 7.ST | SG SV Niederpöllnitz IISG Niederpöl II | : | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 03.10.2010, 8.ST | 1. FC Greiz II | : | SG SV Niederpöllnitz IISG Niederpöl II | 0 : 7 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 30.10.2010, 9.ST | SG SV Niederpöllnitz IISG Niederpöl II | : | 1. FC Greiz | 1 : 16 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 13.11.2010, 11.ST | FSV MohlsdorfMohlsdorf | : | SG SV Niederpöllnitz IISG Niederpöl II | 0 : 7 |
|
2.R | Sa, 20.11.2010, 2.R | SG Rüdersdorf/KraftsRüdersdorf | : | SG SV Niederpöllnitz IISG Niederpöl II | 5 : 8 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | Fr, 14.08.2009, 1.ST | SV BW Auma | : | SV 1924 | 1 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 22.08.2009, 2.ST | SV 1924 | : | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | 8 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 05.09.2009, 4.ST | SV 1924 | : | Wünschendorf | 4 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Mi, 09.09.2009, 5.ST | SG TSV 1905 DaßlitzDaßlitz | : | SV 1924 | 0 : 8 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 12.09.2009, 6.ST | SV 1924 | : | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | 4 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 19.09.2009, 7.ST | FSV Berga | : | SV 1924 | 2 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 3.ST | Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | : | SV 1924 | 0 : 7 |
|
9.ST | So, 04.10.2009, 9.ST | SV 1924 | : | 1. FC Greiz II | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 10.10.2009, 10.ST | SV 1924 | : | SV BW Auma | 5 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 31.10.2009, 11.ST | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | : | SV 1924 | 1 : 7 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 07.11.2009, 12.ST | SV 1924 | : | Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | 7 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 14.11.2009, 13.ST | Wünschendorf | : | SV 1924 | 0 : 6 |
|
VF | Sa, 21.11.2009, VF | SV 1924 | : | 1. FC Greiz II | 1 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 20.03.2010, 14.ST | SV 1924 | : | SG TSV 1905 DaßlitzDaßlitz | 10 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 27.03.2010, 15.ST | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | : | SV 1924 | 0 : 5 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 17.04.2010, 16.ST | SV 1924 | : | FSV Berga | 2 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 09.05.2010, 18.ST | 1. FC Greiz II | : | SV 1924 | 2 : 1 |
|
Sp 1 HS | So, 13.06.2010, Sp 1 HS | SV Motor AltenburgAltenburg | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 6 : 3 |
|
Sp 1 RS | So, 20.06.2010, Sp 1 RS | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Motor AltenburgAltenburg | 1 : 7 |
|