2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 21.08.2016, 1.ST | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | : | FSV Berga | 4 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 2.ST | OTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera | : | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | 0 : 6 |
|
3.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 3.ST | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | : | JFC Gera II | 7 : 1 |
|
1.R | Sa, 10.09.2016, 1.R | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | : | SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | 4 : 1 |
|
VF | So, 18.09.2016, VF | SV Lok AltenburgLokAltenburg | : | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 02.10.2016, 5.ST | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | : | SG SV RoschützSG Roschütz | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 7.ST | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | : | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | 2 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 12.11.2016, 4.ST | SG VfL 1990 GeraVfL Gera | : | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 19.11.2016, 6.ST | SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | : | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 05.03.2017, 9.ST | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | : | OTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera | 8 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 10.ST | JFC Gera II | : | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | 0 : 5 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 01.04.2017, 11.ST | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | : | SG VfL 1990 GeraVfL Gera | 1 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 30.04.2017, 8.ST | FSV Berga | : | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 13.ST | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | : | SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 14.05.2017, 14.ST | SG Thüringen WeidaSG Weida | : | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | 5 : 0 |
|
2015/2016 |
| Di, 18.08.2015, | SG SVE Bad KöstritzBad Köstritz | : | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | 1 : 5 |
|
1.R | Mi, 26.08.2015, 1.R | SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | : | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | 4 : 5 |
|
2.ST | So, 30.08.2015, 2.ST | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | : | SG SV Schmölln 1913SG Schmölln | 0 : 5 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 05.09.2015, 3.ST | ASV WintersdorfWintersdorf | : | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | 1 : 16 |
|
VF | Mi, 09.09.2015, VF | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | : | SG VfL 1990 GeraVfL Gera | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 13.09.2015, 4.ST | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | : | SG Kraftsdorfer SVSG Kraftsdor | 2 : 3 |
|
1.ST | Di, 15.09.2015, 1.ST | SG VfL 1990 GeraVfL Gera | : | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | 2 : 6 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 19.09.2015, 5.ST | SG 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | : | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | 4 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 6.ST | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | : | SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | 3 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 04.10.2015, 7.ST | SG Einheit AltenburgEinheit Abg | : | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | 1 : 5 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 24.10.2015, 9.ST | FSV Lucka 1910FSV Lucka | : | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | 0 : 4 |
|
12.ST | So, 14.02.2016, 12.ST | SG SVE Bad Köstritz IIBad Köstritz II | : | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | 1 : 5 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 20.02.2016, 13.ST | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | : | SG FSV Langenleuba-NLangenleuba | 4 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 06.03.2016, 16.ST | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | : | ASV WintersdorfWintersdorf | 7 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 18.ST | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | : | SG 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | 3 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Do, 24.03.2016, 8.ST | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | : | SG Motor ZeulenrodaSG Zeulenroda | 8 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 19.ST | SG Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | : | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | 0 : 4 |
|
20.ST | So, 17.04.2016, 20.ST | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | : | SG Einheit AltenburgEinheit Abg | 8 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 24.04.2016, 21.ST | SG Motor ZeulenrodaSG Zeulenroda | : | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | 5 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Mi, 27.04.2016, 17.ST | SG Kraftsdorfer SVSG Kraftsdor | : | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | 3 : 7 |
|
22.ST | So, 01.05.2016, 22.ST | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | : | FSV Lucka 1910FSV Lucka | 3 : 1 |
|
HF | Mi, 04.05.2016, HF | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | : | SG SV Schmölln 1913SG Schmölln | 2 : 1 n.V. |
|
23.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 23.ST | JFC Gera II | : | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | 1 : 12 |
|
24.ST | So, 15.05.2016, 24.ST | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | : | SG SV RoschützSG Roschütz | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Mi, 18.05.2016, 15.ST | SG SV Schmölln 1913SG Schmölln | : | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | 0 : 4 |
|
25.ST | So, 22.05.2016, 25.ST | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | : | SG SVE Bad Köstritz IIBad Köstritz II | 9 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 29.05.2016, 26.ST | SG FSV Langenleuba-NLangenleuba | : | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | 7 : 1 |
|
F | Sa, 04.06.2016, F | SG BW NiederpöllnitzSG Niepö | : | SG Kraftsdorfer SVSG Kraftsdor | 8 : 7 n.V. |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | Sa, 06.09.2014, 1.ST | SG VfL 1990 GeraVfL Gera | : | SG Weida | 5 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 21.09.2014, 2.ST | SG Weida | : | SG Motor ZeulenrodaSG Zeulenroda | 5 : 5 |
|
3.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 3.ST | OTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera | : | SG Weida | 2 : 6 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 1.ST | SG Post SV GeraSG Post Gera | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 2 : 7 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 21.09.2012, 3.ST | SG Einheit AltenburgEinheit Abg | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Mi, 03.10.2012, 4.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | VfL 1990 GeraVfL Gera | 3 : 5 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 7.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | SG SVE Bad KöstritzBad Köstritz | 4 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 8.ST | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 9 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 10.11.2012, 9.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | SV Lok AltenburgLokAltenburg | 1 : 5 |
|
1.R | Sa, 17.11.2012, 1.R | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | 2 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 24.11.2012, 10.ST | SG Eurotrink KickersSG Eurotrink | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 3 : 2 |
|
2011/2012 |
2.ST | Sa, 10.09.2011, 2.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | 5 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 24.09.2011, 4.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | 5 : 0 |
|
VF | Do, 29.09.2011, VF | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | SV BW Auma | 6 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 7.ST | SV Pöllwitz | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 2 : 6 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 29.10.2011, 8.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | FSV Berga | 5 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 9.ST | SG FSV RonneburgSG Ronneburg | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 4 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 10.ST | SG Kraftsdorfer SVSG Kraftsdor | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 2 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 12.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | FC Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II | 5 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 10.03.2012, 13.ST | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 2 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Do, 22.03.2012, 14.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | SV BW Auma | 6 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 24.03.2012, 15.ST | Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 3 : 5 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 31.03.2012, 16.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | 1. FC Greiz II | 4 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 18.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | SV Pöllwitz | 7 : 3 |
|
HF | Sa, 28.04.2012, HF | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | FSV Berga | 6 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Di, 01.05.2012, 19.ST | FSV Berga | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 3 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Di, 08.05.2012, 20.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | SG FSV RonneburgSG Ronneburg | 2 : 7 |
|
21.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 21.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | SG Kraftsdorfer SVSG Kraftsdor | 4 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 22.ST | SG SV Langenberg IILangenberg II | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 2 : 4 |
|
1.ST | Di, 22.05.2012, 1.ST | VfL 1990 GeraVfL Gera | : | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 02.06.2012, 2.ST | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | VfL 1990 GeraVfL Gera | 1 : 6 |
|
F | Mi, 06.06.2012, F | SG SV NiederpöllnitzSG Niederpöl | : | SG FSV RonneburgSG Ronneburg | 0 : 7 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | Sa, 14.08.2010, 1.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV MohlsdorfMohlsdorf | 16 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 2.ST | SG FSV RonneburgSG Ronneburg | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 28.08.2010, 3.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 03.09.2010, 4.ST | SV BW Auma | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Mi, 08.09.2010, 5.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | 1. FC Greiz II | 5 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 02.10.2010, 9.ST | SG TSV 1905 DaßlitzDaßlitz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 8 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 30.10.2010, 11.ST | FSV Berga | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 12.ST | FSV MohlsdorfMohlsdorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 13 |
|
2.R | Sa, 05.03.2011, 2.R | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 13.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG FSV RonneburgSG Ronneburg | 1 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 19.03.2011, 14.ST | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 26.03.2011, 15.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Auma | 0 : 3 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 01.04.2011, 16.ST | 1. FC Greiz II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 13 |
|
17.ST | Mi, 06.04.2011, 17.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | 3 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 09.04.2011, 18.ST | Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 16.04.2011, 19.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Weida | 0 : 8 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 30.04.2011, 20.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG TSV 1905 DaßlitzDaßlitz | 7 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 14.05.2011, 22.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Berga | 5 : 2 |
|
1.ST | Fr, 27.05.2011, 1.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorf | 2 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 04.06.2011, 2.ST | Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 1 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | Fr, 14.08.2009, 1.ST | SV BW Auma | : | SV 1924 | 1 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 22.08.2009, 2.ST | SV 1924 | : | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | 8 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 05.09.2009, 4.ST | SV 1924 | : | Wünschendorf | 4 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Mi, 09.09.2009, 5.ST | SG TSV 1905 DaßlitzDaßlitz | : | SV 1924 | 0 : 8 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 12.09.2009, 6.ST | SV 1924 | : | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | 4 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 19.09.2009, 7.ST | FSV Berga | : | SV 1924 | 2 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 3.ST | Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | : | SV 1924 | 0 : 7 |
|
9.ST | So, 04.10.2009, 9.ST | SV 1924 | : | 1. FC Greiz II | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 10.10.2009, 10.ST | SV 1924 | : | SV BW Auma | 5 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 31.10.2009, 11.ST | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | : | SV 1924 | 1 : 7 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 07.11.2009, 12.ST | SV 1924 | : | Hohenölsener SVHohenölsen | 7 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 14.11.2009, 13.ST | Wünschendorf | : | SV 1924 | 0 : 6 |
|
VF | Sa, 21.11.2009, VF | SV 1924 | : | 1. FC Greiz II | 1 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 20.03.2010, 14.ST | SV 1924 | : | SG TSV 1905 DaßlitzDaßlitz | 10 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 17.04.2010, 16.ST | SV 1924 | : | FSV Berga | 2 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 09.05.2010, 18.ST | 1. FC Greiz II | : | SV 1924 | 2 : 1 |
|
Sp 1 HS | So, 13.06.2010, Sp 1 HS | SV Motor AltenburgAltenburg | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 6 : 3 |
|
Sp 1 RS | So, 20.06.2010, Sp 1 RS | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Motor AltenburgAltenburg | 1 : 7 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.ST | Fr, 29.08.2008, 1.ST | FSV RonneburgRonneburg | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 05.09.2008, 2.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Wünschendorf | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 12.09.2008, 3.ST | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Weida | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 6 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 26.09.2008, 5.ST | SVE Köstritz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Do, 02.10.2008, 6.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorf | 5 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 05.10.2008, 4.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | 4 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 02.11.2008, 7.ST | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 09.11.2008, 8.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV RonneburgRonneburg | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 20.03.2009, 10.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Weida | 8 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 27.03.2009, 11.ST | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 10 |
|
12.ST | Fr, 24.04.2009, 12.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SVE Köstritz | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Do, 30.04.2009, 13.ST | Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 6 |
|
14.ST | Fr, 08.05.2009, 14.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | 7 : 1 |
|