2018/2019 |
| So, 22.07.2018, | VfB 09 PößneckPößneck | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 2 |
() |
2.ST | Sa, 18.08.2018, 2.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SVE Bad Köstritz | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 08.09.2018, 4.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV 1876 Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten | 3 : 2 |
() |
8.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 8.ST | Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorf | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 10.ST | SG Hohndorfer SVSG Hohndorf | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 12.ST | SV 1879 Ehrenhain IISV Ehrenhain II | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 14.ST | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
|
| Sa, 16.02.2019, | SV SchönbrunnSchönbrunn | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 8 : 6 |
() |
26.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 26.ST | SV Rositz | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 01.06.2019, 29.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland | 1 : 5 |
|
2017/2018 |
3.ST | Sa, 26.08.2017, 3.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Gößnitz | 0 : 2 |
() |
11.ST | Sa, 04.11.2017, 11.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | Eintracht FockendorfFockendorf | 1 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 10.03.2018, 18.ST | FSV Gößnitz | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 1 |
() |
25.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 25.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Hohndorfer SVSG Hohndorf | 1 : 1 |
() |
26.ST | Sa, 05.05.2018, 26.ST | Eintracht FockendorfFockendorf | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
|
27.ST | So, 13.05.2018, 27.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland | 0 : 0 |
() |
29.ST | Sa, 02.06.2018, 29.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | 0 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
3.ST | Sa, 27.08.2016, 3.ST | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
| Sa, 03.09.2016, | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SC Empor MörsdorfSC Mörsdorf | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 10.09.2016, 4.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | FC Altenburg | 2 : 2 |
() |
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2016, 5.ST | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 24.09.2016, 6.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | 1. FC Greiz II | 2 : 0 |
() |
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2016, 7.ST | Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorf | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 1 |
() |
8.ST | Sa, 08.10.2016, 8.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Gera WestvororteWestvororte | 1 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 22.10.2016, 9.ST | SG SV Schmölln 1913SG Schmölln | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 29.10.2016, 10.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Lucka 1910FSV Lucka | 5 : 0 |
() |
13.ST | Sa, 19.11.2016, 13.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | 2 : 4 |
() |
15.ST | Sa, 15.04.2017, 15.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Hohndorfer SVSG Hohndorf | 1 : 0 |
() |
24.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 24.ST | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG SV Schmölln 1913SG Schmölln | 2 : 0 |
() |
28.ST | Sa, 27.05.2017, 28.ST | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | : | SV 1924 M`bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
() |
2015/2016 |
| Sa, 25.07.2015, | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | 5 : 0 |
|
| Sa, 01.08.2015, | UnterwellenbornUnterwellenb | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 1 |
() |
1.ST | Sa, 15.08.2015, 1.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Gößnitz | 5 : 1 |
() |
2.ST | Sa, 22.08.2015, 2.ST | SG Kraftsdorfer SVSG Kraftsdor | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 2 |
() |
3.ST | Sa, 29.08.2015, 3.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Gera WestvororteWestvororte | 1 : 1 |
() |
2.R | So, 06.09.2015, 2.R | SVE Bad Köstritz | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 3 |
() |
4.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 4.ST | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 19.09.2015, 5.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG SV Schmölln 1913SG Schmölln | 1 : 2 |
() |
6.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 6.ST | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Weida | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 0 |
() |
AF | Sa, 10.10.2015, AF | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | Eintracht FockendorfFockendorf | 1 : 0 |
() |
8.ST | Sa, 17.10.2015, 8.ST | Eintracht FockendorfFockendorf | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
() |
10.ST | Sa, 31.10.2015, 10.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Motor Zeulenroda IISG Zeulenroda II | 3 : 1 |
() |
11.ST | Sa, 07.11.2015, 11.ST | FSV Lucka 1910FSV Lucka | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 2 |
() |
12.ST | Sa, 14.11.2015, 12.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | Traktor NöbdenitzNöbdenitz | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 29.11.2015, 13.ST | SG Hohndorfer SVSG Hohndorf | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
() |
14.ST | Sa, 05.12.2015, 14.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | 2 : 0 |
() |
15.ST | Sa, 12.12.2015, 15.ST | FC Altenburg | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 1 |
() |
| Sa, 30.01.2016, | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
|
| Sa, 13.02.2016, | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | TSV KönigshofenKönigshofen | 1 : 3 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 27.02.2016, 16.ST | FSV Gößnitz | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 05.03.2016, 17.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Kraftsdorfer SVSG Kraftsdor | 1 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 12.03.2016, 18.ST | SG Gera WestvororteWestvororte | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 19.03.2016, 19.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland | 1 : 4 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 23.04.2016, 23.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | Eintracht FockendorfFockendorf | 0 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Mi, 27.04.2016, 20.ST | SG SV Schmölln 1913SG Schmölln | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 0 |
() |
24.ST | Sa, 30.04.2016, 24.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | 0 : 2 |
() |
25.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 25.ST | SG Motor Zeulenroda IISG Zeulenroda II | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
() |
26.ST | Sa, 14.05.2016, 26.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Lucka 1910FSV Lucka | 0 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 21.05.2016, 27.ST | Traktor NöbdenitzNöbdenitz | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 28.05.2016, 28.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Hohndorfer SVSG Hohndorf | 0 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 04.06.2016, 29.ST | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 11.06.2016, 30.ST | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | FC Altenburg | 0 : 4 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | Sa, 16.08.2014, 1.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Aga | 3 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 23.08.2014, 2.ST | FSV Gößnitz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 31.08.2014, 3.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Kraftsdorfer SVSG Kraftsdor | 0 : 1 |
|
2.R | Sa, 06.09.2014, 2.R | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG SV Schmölln 1913SG Schmölln | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 4.ST | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 5 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 5.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Berga | 0 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 6.ST | FSV Lucka 1910FSV Lucka | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 1 |
|
AF | Fr, 03.10.2014, AF | FSV RonneburgRonneburg | : | SV 1924 M'bernsdorfSV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 05.10.2014, 7.ST | SG Gera WestvororteWestvororte | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 11.10.2014, 8.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG SV Schmölln 1913SG Schmölln | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 19.10.2014, 9.ST | FC Altenburg | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 10.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV RonneburgRonneburg | 6 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 11.ST | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 08.11.2014, 12.ST | SG Hohndorfer SVSG Hohndorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 7 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 15.11.2014, 13.ST | Traktor NöbdenitzNöbdenitz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 29.11.2014, 14.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Post SV Gera | 0 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 06.12.2014, 15.ST | Eintracht FockendorfFockendorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 13.12.2014, 16.ST | SV Aga | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 28.03.2015, 20.ST | FSV Berga | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Mo, 06.04.2015, 18.ST | SG Kraftsdorfer SVSG Kraftsdor | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 11.04.2015, 21.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Lucka 1910FSV Lucka | 0 : 3 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 25.04.2015, 23.ST | SG SV Schmölln 1913SG Schmölln | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 03.05.2015, 24.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FC Altenburg | 3 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 09.05.2015, 25.ST | FSV RonneburgRonneburg | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 4 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 16.05.2015, 26.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpölln | 1 : 3 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 23.05.2015, 27.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Hohndorfer SVSG Hohndorf | 0 : 2 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 30.05.2015, 28.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Traktor NöbdenitzNöbdenitz | 1 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 06.06.2015, 29.ST | Post SV Gera | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 13.06.2015, 30.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Eintracht FockendorfFockendorf | 0 : 2 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | Sa, 10.08.2013, 1.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 17.08.2013, 2.ST | SG Hohenl/HohenölsenSG Hohenleub | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 3.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG TSV 1905 DaßlitzDaßlitz | 4 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 4.ST | ThSV WünschendorfWünschendorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 5 |
|
1.R | Sa, 07.09.2013, 1.R | VSG 1960 CossengrünCossengrün | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 14.09.2013, 5.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Auma | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 6.ST | Hohnd/Untergrochlitz IIHohnd/Unterg II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 7.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Roschütz II | 4 : 0 |
|
2.R | Do, 03.10.2013, 2.R | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Traktor NöbdenitzNöbdenitz | 0 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 06.10.2013, 8.ST | SG Gera-Pforten/JFCSG Pforten | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 12.10.2013, 9.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Zeulenroda/Triebes IISG Zeulenrod II | 1 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 10.ST | Greizer SV | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 5 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 26.10.2013, 11.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfRüdersdorf | 0 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 12.ST | SV BW Greiz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 09.11.2013, 13.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Lusan/LiebschwitzSG Lusan | 2 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 16.11.2013, 14.ST | OTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 5 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 30.11.2013, 15.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 08.12.2013, 16.ST | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 14.12.2013, 17.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Hohenl/HohenölsenSG Hohenleub | 4 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 22.03.2014, 19.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | ThSV WünschendorfWünschendorf | 5 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 29.03.2014, 20.ST | SV BW Auma | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
() |
22.ST | Sa, 12.04.2014, 22.ST | SV Roschütz II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 4 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 23.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Gera-Pforten/JFCSG Pforten | 2 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 04.05.2014, 24.ST | Zeulenroda/Triebes IISG Zeulenrod II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 25.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Greizer SV | 5 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 17.05.2014, 26.ST | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfRüdersdorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 24.05.2014, 27.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Greiz | 4 : 0 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 07.06.2014, 29.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | OTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera | 6 : 0 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 14.06.2014, 30.ST | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 4 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | FC Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 18.08.2012, 2.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Auma | 0 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 25.08.2012, 3.ST | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfRüdersdorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 5 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 01.09.2012, 4.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Aga II | 7 : 1 a.W. |
|
1.R | Sa, 08.09.2012, 1.R | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Greizer SV | 4 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 15.09.2012, 5.ST | OTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 22.09.2012, 6.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Hohnd/Untergrochlitz IIHohnd/Unterg II | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 12.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Berga | 2 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 10.11.2012, 13.ST | SG Lusan/LiebschwitzSG Lusan | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 16.02.2013, 16.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FC Motor Zeulenroda IIZeulenroda II | 1 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 30.03.2013, 15.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Pöllwitz | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 22.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Hohenl/HohenölsenSG Hohenleub | 4 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 23.ST | SG Gera-Pforten/JFCSG Pforten | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 27.04.2013, 21.ST | Hohnd/Untergrochlitz IIHohnd/Unterg II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 17.ST | SV BW Auma | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 04.05.2013, 25.ST | Greizer SV | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 08.05.2013, 18.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfRüdersdorf | 1 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 11.05.2013, 26.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Wünschendorf | 1 : 4 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 18.05.2013, 20.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | OTG 1902 GeraOTG Gera | 2 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 27.ST | FSV Berga | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 0 |
|
28.ST | So, 02.06.2013, 28.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Lusan/LiebschwitzSG Lusan | 3 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 08.06.2013, 29.ST | SV BW Greiz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
30.ST | So, 16.06.2013, 30.ST | SV Pöllwitz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Sa, 06.08.2011, 1.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Greiz | 0 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 13.08.2011, 2.ST | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 20.08.2011, 3.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SVE Köstritz | 3 : 3 |
|
4.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 4.ST | SG 1.FC/Chemie Greiz IIFC/Ch. Greiz II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 03.09.2011, 5.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG Hohenl/HohenölsenSG Hohenleub | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 6.ST | Zeulenroda/Triebes IISG Zeulenrod II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 17.09.2011, 7.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Pöllwitz | 4 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 8.ST | Hohnd/Untergrochlitz IIHohnd/Unterg II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 9.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Auma | 2 : 2 |
|
2.R | Mo, 03.10.2011, 2.R | Hainberger SVHainberg. SV | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 4 |
|
10.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 10.ST | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 11.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfRüdersdorf | 3 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 22.10.2011, 12.ST | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 4 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 29.10.2011, 13.ST | Wünschendorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
|
AF | Mo, 31.10.2011, AF | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | 3 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 14.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Berga | 0 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 15.ST | VSG 1960 CossengrünCossengrün | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 26.11.2011, 17.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | 2 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 03.12.2011, 18.ST | SVE Köstritz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
VF | Sa, 10.12.2011, VF | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 17.03.2012, 20.ST | SG Hohenl/HohenölsenSG Hohenleub | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 24.03.2012, 21.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Zeulenroda/Triebes IISG Zeulenrod II | 0 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 14.04.2012, 23.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Hohnd/Untergrochlitz IIHohnd/Unterg II | 1 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 24.ST | SV BW Auma | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 28.04.2012, 25.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | 6 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 05.05.2012, 26.ST | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfRüdersdorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 12.05.2012, 27.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Niederpöllnitz IINiederpölln II | 2 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 28.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | Wünschendorf | 2 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 02.06.2012, 29.ST | FSV Berga | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 0 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 30.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | VSG 1960 CossengrünCossengrün | 4 : 2 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 08.08.2010, 1.ST | SV BW Greiz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 3 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 14.08.2010, 2.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 28.08.2010, 4.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Auma | 3 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 5.ST | FSV Berga | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 25.09.2010, 8.ST | SVE Köstritz | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 1 |
|
2.R | So, 10.10.2010, 2.R | TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf IIRüdersdorf II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 7 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 16.10.2010, 10.ST | SV 60 UntergrochlitzUntergrochli | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 4 : 3 |
|
AF | Sa, 13.11.2010, AF | Hohndorfer SVHohndorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 9 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 30.01.2011, 14.ST | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 05.03.2011, 17.ST | TSV 1861 PölzigPölzig | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 19.ST | SV BW Auma | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 0 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 19.03.2011, 20.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | FSV Berga | 3 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 02.04.2011, 22.ST | SSV 1938 GroßensteinGroßenstein | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 16.04.2011, 16.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV BW Greiz | 0 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 30.04.2011, 24.ST | Wünschendorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 1 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 07.05.2011, 25.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV 60 UntergrochlitzUntergrochli | 4 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 14.05.2011, 26.ST | Hohndorfer SVHohndorf | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 6 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 27.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | VSG 1960 CossengrünCossengrün | 2 : 3 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 28.05.2011, 28.ST | Zeulenroda/Triebes IISG Zeulenrod II | : | SV 1924 Mbdf | 2 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 04.06.2011, 29.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SG BraunichswaldeBraunichswal | 1 : 3 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 18.06.2011, 30.ST | SV 1924 Mbdf | : | SV Pöllwitz | 1 : 3 |
|